Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
(1) 4E0407613C wheel hub
F >> 3D-3-003 750*
92MM;
05.02 - 11.02

2
1 (4E0407613) wheel hub
F >> 3D-3-003 750*
92MM;
05.02 - 11.02;
no longer available

2
(1) 4E0407613A wheel hub
F 3D-3-003 751>> 3D-5-004 650*
92MM;
11.02 - 02.05

2
(1) 4E0407613C wheel hub
F 3D-5-004 651>>*
92MM;
03.05 - 06.07

2
- 4E0407623 dust seal
92MM 2
2 8E0407643A socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M16X1,5X72 2
4 WHT000237A ball screw
F >> 3D-3-006 500*
M12X1,5X45;
05.02 - 04.03

8

BAN,AJS
4 (4D0505445) ball screw
F >> 3D-3-006 500*
M12X1,5X45;
05.02 - 04.03;
no longer available

8

BAN,AJS
(4) WHT000237 ball screw
F 3D-3-006 501>>*
M12X1,5X45;
04.03 - 06.07

8

BAN,AJS
(4) (4E0505445) ball screw
F 3D-3-006 501>>*
M12X1,5X45;
04.03 - 06.07;
no longer available

8

BAN,AJS
(4) WHT000237 ball screw
M12X1,5X45 8 BGH,BGJ,BKL,
BRK,BMK,BRN,
BTT
(4) (4E0505445) ball screw
M12X1,5X45;
no longer available
8 BGH,BGJ,BKL,
BRK,BMK,BRN,
BTT
5 3D0505171 bonded rubber bush
4
9 (4E0505323P) wishbone
F >> 3D-4-004 000*

05.02 - 09.03;
no longer available

2

BAN,AJS
(9) 4E0505323Q wishbone
2
10 (N 10421302) hexagon head bolt (combi)
F >> 3D-6-010 000*
M12X1,5X80;
05.02 - 05.06;
no longer available

2
10 N 10421304 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X80 2
11 N 10106402 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 10
12 (8A0501385A) eccentric washer
F >> 3D-7-002 000*

05.02 - 10.06;
no longer available

2
(12) WHT001656 eccentric washer
35X2X4X12,05 2
13 (8E0501387A) eccentric bolt
F >> 3D-7-002 000*
M12X1,5X95;
05.02 - 10.06;
no longer available

2
13 WHT001661 eccentric bolt
M12X1,5X95 2
(14) 3D0505435G wheel bearing housing
F >> 3D-4-009 500*
92MM
left
;
05.02 - 10.03

1

BAN,AJS
(14) 3D0505435M wheel bearing housing
F 3D-4-009 501>>*
92MM
left
;
11.03 - 06.07

1

BAN,AJS
(14) (3D0505435J) wheel bearing housing
F >> 3D-4-009 500*
92MM
left
;
05.03 - 10.03;
no longer available

1

BGH,BGJ
(14) 3D0505435M wheel bearing housing
92MM
left
1 BGH,BKL,BRK,
BMK,BGJ,BRN,
BTT
(14) 3D0505436G wheel bearing housing
F >> 3D-4-009 500*
92MM
right
;
05.02 - 10.03

1

BAN,AJS
(14) 3D0505436M wheel bearing housing
F 3D-4-009 501>>*
92MM
right
;
11.03 - 06.07

1

BAN,AJS
(14) (3D0505436J) wheel bearing housing
F >> 3D-4-009 500*
92MM
right
;
05.03 - 10.03;
no longer available

1

BGH,BGJ
(14) 3D0505436M wheel bearing housing
92MM
right
1 BGH,BKL,BRK,
BMK,BGJ,BRN,
BTT
15 (N 90924101) bolt, hex. hd. with pin(combi)

F >> 3D-7-002 500*
M12X1,5X130;
05.02 - 10.06;
no longer available


2
(15) N 90924103 bolt, hex. hd. with pin(combi)
M12X1,5X130 2
16 4E0511511F axle guide
left
1
(16) 4E0511512F axle guide
right
1
17 N 10294901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
F >> 3D-6-010 000*
M12X1,5X100;
05.02 - 05.06

4
(17) N 10294902 hexagon head bolt (combi)
F 3D-7-000 001>>*
M12X1,5X100;
06.06 - 06.07

4
(20) 3D0498607A wheel hub with bearing andassembly parts

F >> 3D-3-006 500*
92MM;
05.02 - 04.03


2


BAN,AJS
(20) 3D0498607 wheel hub with bearing andassembly parts

F 3D-3-006 501>>*
92MM;
04.03 - 06.07


2


BAN,AJS
(20) 3D0498607 wheel hub with bearing andassembly parts
92MM 2 BGH,BGJ,BKL,
BRK,BMK,BRN,
BTT