Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
foot operated parking brake
1 3D1712303D brake pedal
lhd
1
(1) 3D2712303A brake pedal
rhd
1
2 3D0712173A cap for foot brake pedal
1
3 3D0711900 stop buffer
1
4 N 01473911 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X16
lhd
1
(4) N 01950213 hex collared bolt
M8X25
rhd
2
5 N 10644901 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X18 1
7 3D1712355B support
lhd
1
(7) 3D2712355 support
rhd
1
8 N 0147068 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X12
lhd
3
(8) N 0195269 hex collared bolt
M8X22
rhd
2
9 3D0711245B clip
1
10 3D1712305 release lever
lhd
1
3D1712305 DA2 release lever
warm grey
lhd

10.08 - 06.10
(10) 3D2712305 release lever
rhd
1
3D2712305 DA2 release lever
warm grey
rhd

10.08 - 06.10
11 N 90698606 hexagon socket head panel bolt
4,2X16 2
12 N 90698801 speed nut
4,2X16X12 2
13 3D1712306 bowden cable
lhd
1
(13) 3D2712306 bowden cable
rhd
1
14 Переход к группе see illustration:
609-080

15 3D1711951 guide tube
lhd
1
16 3D1711951B guide tube
lhd
1
15-16 3D2711951 guide tube
rhd
1
17 3D0711245 clip
2
18 3D0711245A clip
lhd
1
19 3D0711245 clip
2
20 1J0711487A grommet
1
23 N 90070306 retaining washer
9 1
24 3D0712397B compensating arm
1
25 WHT000101 locating bolt
M5X14 2
26 WHT000101 locating bolt
M5X14 2
28 N 90070306 retaining washer
9 2