Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
brake and accel. lever mech.
1 3D1723111E bracket
lhd
1
(1) 3D2723111A bracket
rhd
1
2 3D1721043C seal (self-adhesive)
lhd
1
(2) 3D2723410 seal (self-adhesive)
rhd
1
5 3D1721196E mounting
lhd
1
6 N 91141901 hexagon socket headbolt
M8X25 X
7 N 91141901 hexagon socket headbolt
M8X25 X
8 N 10526603 hex collared bolt
AM8X90 1
9 3D1721561B guide bush
lhd
1
(9) 3D2723545 axle
rhd
1
10 N 02300313 hexagon collar nutself-locking
AM8 1
12 3D0612357B spacer sleeve
1
13 N 91141901 hexagon socket headbolt
M8X25 4
14 N 02300313 hexagon collar nutself-locking
AM8 3
15 3D1721503N accelerator pedal withelectronic module
lhd
1 petr. engine
(15) 3D1721503N accelerator pedal withelectronic module
lhd
1 CARA,CEXA+
diesel eng.
(15) 3D2723503E accelerator pedal withelectronic module
rhd
1 petr. engine
16 8N1721647B cap for accelerator pedal
lhd
1
(16) 8N2721647B cap for accelerator pedal
rhd
1
17 Переход к группе see illustration:
945-050,POS.4

18 3D1723528B rosette
lhd
1
3D1723528B 4H5 rosette
navy blue
lhd
-LD,TF;
10.08 - 06.10
3D1723528B 5J6 rosette
crystal grey
lhd
-EY,LB,TD;
10.08 - 06.10
3D1723528B 7H7 rosette
sun beige
lhd
-EZ,LC,TE;
10.08 - 06.10
3D1723528B 71N rosette
anthracite
lhd
-EX,IL,LA,OC,
OD,OE,OF,TC;
10.08 - 06.10
3D1723528B 95T rosette
corn silk beige
lhd
-OG,UZ,WG;
10.08 - 06.10
(18) 3D2723528C rosette
rhd
1
3D2723528C 4H5 rosette
navy blue
rhd
-LD,TF;
10.08 - 06.10
3D2723528C 5J6 rosette
crystal grey
rhd
-EY,LB,TD;
10.08 - 06.10
3D2723528C 7H7 rosette
sun beige
rhd
-EZ,LC,TE;
10.08 - 06.10
3D2723528C 71N rosette
anthracite
rhd
-EX,IL,LA,OC,
OD,OE,OF,TC;
10.08 - 06.10
3D2723528C 95T rosette
corn silk beige
rhd
-OG,UZ,WG;
10.08 - 06.10
19 N 10430103 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M5X16 2
20 3D1723529 cover cap
lhd
2
3D1723529 4H5 cover cap
navy blue
lhd
-LD,TF;
10.08 - 06.10
3D1723529 5J6 cover cap
crystal grey
lhd
-EY,LB,TD;
10.08 - 06.10
3D1723529 7H7 cover cap
sun beige
lhd
-EZ,LC,TE;
10.08 - 06.10
3D1723529 71N cover cap
anthracite
lhd
-EX,IL,LA,OC,
OD,OE,OF,TC;
10.08 - 06.10
3D1723529 95T cover cap
corn silk beige
lhd
-0G,UZ,WG;
10.08 - 06.10
22 3D1723139 brake pedal
lhd
1
(22) 3D2723150 brake pedal
rhd
1
27 3D1723173A cap for foot brake pedal
lhd
stainl. steel
1
(27) 3D2723173A cap for foot brake pedal
rhd
stainl. steel
1
- 1H0721179 bearing shell
1
- 1J0721169A support
1
1J0721169A 909 support
natural colours

10.08 - 06.10
35 N 10714801 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head
M6X18 3
(36) 3D2723673A support
rhd
1
37 N 10714801 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head

D >> - 29.06.2009
M6X18 2
(37) N 10196103 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head

D - 29.06.2009>>
M6X18 2
- G 052142A2 poly lubricant
400G 1