Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
front wishbone link
wheel bearing housing
anti-roll bar
4motion+
CMVA,BRN,
BTT,BGH,
CEXA,CPFA,
CEXB
1 4E0407151K front wishbone link
2
2 4E0407181D bonded rubber bush
2
3 4E0407182C bonded rubber bush
2
4 4E0407183H bonded rubber bush
2
5 N 90625902 bolt, hex. hd. with pin(combi)
M12X1,5X120X80 2
6 N 10106402 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 4
7 N 10272202 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X95 2
8 WHT001480 lock screw
M10X55 2
9 N 10286110 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
9A N 10286110 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
10 N 0347908 hexagon bolt
M10X100 2 PR-1LC
(10) N 10576802 hexagon bolt
M10X105X26 2 PR-1ZL,1LW
- N 10406105 washer
20X10,5X2 2 PR-1ZL,1LW
12 3D0407253AC wheel bearing housing
92
left
1 PR-1LC
(12) 3D0407254AC wheel bearing housing
92
right
1 PR-1LC
(12) 4E0407253Q wheel bearing housing
92
left
1 PR-1ZL,1LW
(12) 4E0407254Q wheel bearing housing
92
right
1 PR-1ZL,1LW
13 4E0407505E guide
left front
upper
1
(13) 4E0407506E guide
right front
upper
1
14 4E0407509E guide
left rear
upper
1
(14) 4E0407510E guide
right rear
upper
1
15 8D0407515C bonded rubber bush
4
16 N 10425302 hex collared bolt
M10X62X45 4
17 N 10286110 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 4
- 4E0407623 dust seal
92 2
19 8E0407643A socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M16X1,5X72 2
20 N 90965602 hex. nut with washer
M14X1,5 4
21 4E0407693N suspension guide
left front
1
(21) 4E0407694N suspension guide
right front
1
22 N 90966002 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X25 2
23 3D0411305H stabilizer, complete
35X6 1 BRN,BTT
(23) 3D0411305H stabilizer, complete
35X6 1 BGH,CEXA,
CEXB
(23) 3D0411305G stabilizer, complete
35X6 1 CMVA,CPFA
24 3D0411317 coupling rod
2
25 N 10209605 hex collared bolt
M12X1,5X65 2
25A N 90986002 hex collared bolt
M12X1,5X70 2
26 N 10402904 hexagon nut
M12X1,5 2
27 N 90990002 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X45 2
27A N 90990102 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X70 2
29 4E0412383D bracket
2
31 WHT000237 ball screw
M12X1,5X45 8
33 3D0412145A washer
7X16,2X36 6
34 N 90996702 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M10X30 6
36 (3D0498607) wheel hub with bearing andassembly parts
92;
no longer available
2
36 3D0498607B wheel hub with bearing andassembly parts
92 2
41 G 294421A1 assembly lubricant
100ml
1