Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
axle guide
wishbone
wheel bearing housing
rear
4motion+
CMVA,BRN,
BTT,BGH,
CEXA,CPFA,
CEXB
- 4E0407623 dust seal
92 2
2 8E0407643A socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M16X1,5X72 2
3 Переход к группе drive shaft
see illustration, item:
501-010,1


(4) WHT000237 ball screw
M12X1,5X45 8
5 3D0505171 bonded rubber bush
4
(9) 4E0505323Q wishbone
D >> - 24.11.2014
2
(9) 4E0505323AB wishbone
D - 25.11.2014>>
2
(10) N 10421304 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X80 2
11 N 10106402 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 10
12 WHT001656 eccentric washer
35X2X4X12,05 2
13 WHT001661 eccentric bolt
M12X1,5X95 2
(14) 3D0505435M wheel bearing housing
92
left
1
(14) 3D0505436M wheel bearing housing
92
right
1
(15) N 90924103 bolt, hex. hd. with pin(combi)
M12X1,5X130 2
16 4E0511511F axle guide
left
1
(16) 4E0511512F axle guide
right
1
(17) N 10294902 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X100 4
(20) (3D0498607) wheel hub with bearing andassembly parts
92;
no longer available
2
(20) 3D0498607B wheel hub with bearing andassembly parts
92 2