Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
exhaust manifolds
1.6ltr.
AFT
1 037253031L exhaust manifolds
also use:
N 044 512 2
N 013 812 8
N 016 153 1



1
1
1
1
2 N 0445203 threaded pin
M10X28 6
3 N 0445122 threaded pin
M8X30 1
3A N 0445113 threaded pin
M8X18 1
(4) 037253039D seal
1
5 N 01155813 washer
8,4X15X1,6 8
6 N 90200201 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 8
(7) c 037253041AP warm air deflector plate
1
(8) c 037133225C spacer bush
2
10 051253084 bracket
3
12 N 01155813 washer
8,4X15X1,6 6
13 N 90085001 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 8
21 N 0138128 seal ring
12X15,5X1,5 X
22 N 0161531 sealing plug
M12X1,5 X
25 G 052112A3 hot-bolt-paste
170G X