Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
selector mechanism
1,6/1,9L;
1.6ltr.

"RP.":PR-6Q4
CLASSIC S
1 6K0711061 selector housing
1
2 191711146C guide
reversegear
1
3 N 90576301 pop rivet
also use:
N 011 522 21
A4X9X8X1,2

2
2
4 N 01152221 washer
4,3X9X0,8 2
5 N 10005207 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X18 4
6 N 01152527 washer
8,4X16X1,6 4
7 357713075 seal
1
8 6K0711257 rubber washer
14X22X6 1
9 6K0711279 washer
1
10 861711193 underlay
1
11 861711555 spacer bush
2
12 N 01118312 hexagon nut, self-locking
M6 2
13 6K0711197 pressure spring
1
14 N 0433141 spannhuelse
5X16 1
16 191798116A repair kit for gearstick
1
17 191711238B intermediate ring
1
18 N 90507501 locating bolt
M5X6,7X11 1
19 1H0711073 adjusting eccentric
1
20 (6K0711116) gearshift lever
F >> 6K-ZR632 592
F >> 6K-ZR106 941
no longer available
1
20 6K0711116A gearshift lever
1
21 6K0711155E selector shaft
1
22 191711190B bearing ring
1
26 1H0711083 bracket
contains:
191 711 208 A


1
27 1H0711173 deviating shaft
1
28 191711204A intermediate lever
1
29 171711181 bearing bush
2
30 191711067 bearing bush
2
31 N 90315301 retaining washer
14 1
32 N 90908301 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 2
33 N 10005207 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X18 3
36 1H0711176A selector lever
1
37 171711965 seal ring
18X6X4 X
39 1J0711603 clamp
1
40 N 0103404 hexagon bolt
M8X40 1
41 N 90226404 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 1
42 1H0711051 gearshift lever
front
1
43 171711561 securing spring
2
44 1H0711183 selector shaft
front
1
45 c 191711595A selector rod
F >> 6K-ZR632 592
F >> 6K-ZR106 941

1
45 1H0711595 selector rod
-2- 1
46 1H0711574 selector rod
-1- 1
50 (6K0711201) relay lever
F >> 6K-ZR632 592
F >> 6K-ZR106 941
front
;
no longer available

1
50 6K0711201A relay lever
front
1
51 191711199 locating bolt
1
52 N 90226404 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 4
53 191711590A bearing bush
2
54 Переход к группе console
see illustration:
199-020


1
57 Переход к группе trim for gear selector
see illustration:
863-60-70


1
58 c 1H0711693 clamping sleeve
1 PR-6Q4
(58) c 6K0711693A clamping sleeve
1 PR-6Q5
59 6K0711115G gearshift lever trim
1 PR-6Q4
c 6K0711115G 9PV gearshift lever trim
black

11.95 - 04.96
(59) 6K0711115H gearshift lever trim
1 PR-6Q5
c 6K0711115H 9PV gearshift lever trim
black

11.95 - 04.96
60 6K0711141A gearstick knob
1 PR-6Q4
6K0711141A 01C gearstick knob
satin black

11.95 - 04.96
(60) 6K0711141A gearstick knob
1
6K0711141A 01C gearstick knob
satin black

11.95 - 04.96
(60) (6K0711141E) gearstick knob
no longer available 1
(60) (6K0711141F) gearstick knob (leather)
no longer available 1
(60) 6K0711141G gearstick knob
1 PR-6Q4
c 6K0711141G CZQ gearstick knob
satin black/chrome special

11.95 - 04.96
(60) 6K0711141H gearstick knob (leather)
1 PR-6Q5
c 6K0711141H FFW gearstick knob (leather)
black

11.95 - 04.96
64 G 052142A2 poly lubricant
400G X