Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
brake pipe
brake hose
front
1 1H0611701 brake hose
M10X1X435MM 2
2 4D0611715B retaining spring
2
- 111611998 brake pipe
(bulk stock)
4,75X0,7 *
11 1H1611732 cover for brake pipes
lhd
1
(11) 6K2611716E cover for brake pipes
rhd
1
12 1H2611755 distributor for brake line
3 point
rhd
1
13 6E0611755 distributor for brake line
3 point
rhd
1
14 6K2611838 bracket
distributor for brake line
rhd
1
15 893611797 bracket
3 point
rhd
X
(15) 357611797A retainer for brake pipe
4 point
rhd
X
(15) 811611797 bracket
X
(15) 6N0611797D retainer for brake pipe
3 point
rhd
X
16 1H0611799 retainer for brake hose
left
1
(16) 1H0611800 retainer for brake hose
right
1
17 6K0611845 retainer for brake hose
left
1
(17) 6K0611846 retainer for brake hose
right
1
18 803611751 grommet
22/3 2
20 411611789 connecting piece
M10X1 X
21 WHT000078 pipe union nut
M10X1 X
(21) WHT000079 pipe union nut
M12X1 X
22 111611998 brake pipe
(bulk stock)
4,75X0,7 *
23 N 01021226 hexagon bolt
M6X12 2
24 N 90226403 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8
rhd
2