Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
cylinder head
1.3ltr.
HK
1 (068103085A) shaft oil seal
no longer available 1
1 068103085E shaft oil seal
47X10 1
2 036103351B cylinder head
1
(2) 036103265DX cylinder head with valvesand camshaft
1
3 056103377 washer
11,5X20 10
4 N 0444104 threaded pin
M8X28 5
5 N 0444082 threaded pin
M8X25 4
6 056103379 bungs
7,4 3
(6) 056103379A bungs
oversize
8 X
7 030103383M cylinder head gasket
1
8 c 049103385 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M11X1,5X98 10
9 N 0119142 end cap
24 1
10 052103391B suspension lug
2
11 c 052103395 centre sleeve
X
12 c 049103419 valve guide
42,5MM 8
13 052103475A cylinder head cover
1
15 052103483E seal
1
16 06A103485F end cap
1
16 (026103485A) end cap
no longer available 1
17 06A103483D seal
1
17 (059103487) seal
no longer available 1
18 052103591A strip
2
20 N 01021612 hexagon bolt
M6X18 6
21 c N 0444192 threaded pin
M6X15 2
22 (N 0110068) hexagon nut
M6;
no longer available
2
22 N 01100624 hexagon nut
M6 2