Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
brake lever
brake cable
4X4
1 J4610435030 brake lever
lhd
1
1A no longer available
rhd
1 standard cab
1A (J4611035230) brake lever
rhd
;
no longer available
1 standard cab
2 J9038611195 bush
1
3 J4611420010 stop
brake lever
1
4 J4614430020 stop buffer
brake lever
1
5 N 01021723 hexagon bolt
M6X20 1
5 (N 01021710) hexagon bolt
M6X20;
no longer available
1
5A N 0120064 spring ring
6 1
5B N 0115477 washer
6,5X14X1,6 1
5B (N 0115476) washer
6,5;
no longer available
1
6 c J4647120010 idler pulley
1
6A no longer available
rhd
1 standard cab
6A (J4647335020) bearing bracket for handbrakelever
rhd
;
no longer available
1 standard cab
7 J9024008017 pin
lhd
1
7A no longer available
rhd
1 standard cab
7A (J9024008070) pin
rhd
;
no longer available
1 standard cab
8 no longer available
rhd
3
8 (J9046814004) spring clip
rhd
;
no longer available
3
8A J9046816012 spring clip
lhd
1
9 N 0152782 washer
8X16X2 1
9A N 0120387 spring ring
8 1
9B (N 01024115) hexagon bolt
M8X22;
no longer available
1
17 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
1
9B N 01024118 hexagon bolt
M8X22 1
10 N 01508315 hexagon collar nut
M8 1
10 (N 01508311) hexagon collar nut
M8;
no longer available
1
11 J4641035510 brake cable
front lhd
1 4Y,2L:
standard cab,

double cab
(11) c J4641035680 brake cable
for vehicles with independentsuspension

F 7A-N9500 001>>
front

front



1



double cab
(11) J4641035460 brake cable
front rhd
1 2L:
standard cab
(11) J4641035450 brake cable
front rhd
1 4Y:
standard cab
(11) J4641035580 brake cable
front lhd
1 2L:
extra cab
(11) J4641035570 brake cable
front lhd
1 22R,4Y:
extra cab
(11) c J4641035550 brake cable
front lhd
1 22R:
standard cab
12 c J9046808001 clip
3
12A J9046806063 clip
2
13 J9046112339 holder for bowden cable
1
14 N 01100636 hexagon nut
M6 1
14 (N 01100624) hexagon nut
M6;
no longer available
1
14A N 0115477 washer
6,5X14X1,6 1
14A (N 0115476) washer
6,5;
no longer available
1
15 J9094901471 holder for bowden cable
1
16 N 01024118 hexagon bolt
M8X22 1
17 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 1
17A N 01155813 washer
8,4X15X1,6 1
17A (N 01155811) washer
8,4X15X1,6;
no longer available
1
18 J9050720011 tensioning spring
1
(18) J9050625003 tensioning spring
for vehicles with independentsuspension


front
1
19 J4630135190 relay lever
1 4Y,2L:
standard cab,

double cab
(19) J4630135200 relay lever
for vehicles with independentsuspension


front
1 22R;
extra cab
double cab
20 J4644130030 adjusting nut
2
22 N 01152711 washer
10 1
23 c J9046814024 spring clip
1
24 c J9024008040 pin
1
25 J4634135030 adjusting lever
2
26 N 01029316 hexagon bolt
M8X16 1
26 (N 0102935) hexagon bolt
M8X16;
no longer available
1
26A N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 1
27 J9010908102 locating bolt
1
28 c J9038512029 bush
2
29 c J9024008059 pin
2
30 J9020608016 spring ring
1
32 c J9094901492 holder for bowden cable
2
33 N 01024222 hexagon bolt
M8X25 2
33A N 0120387 spring ring
8 2
33B N 01155813 washer
8,4X15X1,6 2
33B (N 01155811) washer
8,4X15X1,6;
no longer available
2
34 N 0111513 hexagon nut
M8 1
35 N 0143411 hexagon bolt
M6X14 1
35A N 0122265 spring washer
6 1
36 N 01100636 hexagon nut
M6 1
36 (N 01100624) hexagon nut
M6;
no longer available
1
37 c J4642035490 brake cable
rear
1 4Y,2L:
standard cab,

double cab
(37) J4642035500 brake cable
rear
1 22R:
extra cab
double cab
2L:
extra cab
38 J4647935010 bracket for brake cable
1
39 J4646935020 bracket for brake cable
1