Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
wishbone
wheel bearing housing
anti-roll bar
front
frt.-wh.dr.+
AVQ,AZV,BKC,
BKD,BRU
1 1K0407151AC wishbone
(cast version)
left
1
1 (1K0407151M) wishbone
(cast version)
left
;
no longer available
1
(1) 1K0407152AC wishbone
(cast version)
right
1
(1) (1K0407152M) wishbone
(cast version)
right
;
no longer available
1
2 1K0407182 bonded rubber bush
2
3 1K0199231J bracket
left
1
3 (1K0199231G) bracket
left
;
no longer available
1
(3) 1K0199232J bracket
right
1
(3) (1K0199232G) bracket
right
;
no longer available
1
4 N 10141003 hex collared bolt
M12X1,5X110 2
4 (N 10141001) hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X110;
no longer available
2
5 N 10560701 hex collared bolt
F >> 1T-4-025 000*
M10X70;
02.03 - 08.03

4
(5) N 10579701 hex collared bolt
F 1T-4-025 001>>*
M10X76;
08.03 - 05.05

4
6A (1K0407255H) wheel bearing housing
F >> 1T-4-020 000*
left
;
02.03 - 07.03;
no longer available

1
(6A) (1K0407255K) wheel bearing housing
F 1T-4-020 001>> 1T-4-040 000*
left
;
08.03 - 09.03;
no longer available

1
(6A) 1K0407255N wheel bearing housing
left
1
(6A) (1K0407256H) wheel bearing housing
F >> 1T-4-020 001*
right
;
02.03 - 07.03;
no longer available

1
(6A) (1K0407256K) wheel bearing housing
F 1T-4-020 001>> 1T-4-040 000*
right
;
08.03 - 09.03;
no longer available

1
(6A) 1K0407256N wheel bearing housing
right
1
7 (1K0407365B) guide joint
F >> 1T-4-020 000*
left
;
02.03 - 07.03;
no longer available

1
(7) (1K0407365E) guide joint
F >> 1T-4-074 200*
left
;
02.03 - 10.03;
no longer available

1
7 1K0407365C guide joint
left
1
(7) (1K0407366B) guide joint
F >> 1T-4-020 000*
right
;
02.03 - 07.03;
no longer available

1
(7) (1K0407366E) guide joint
F >> 1T-4-074 200*
right
;
02.03 - 10.03;
no longer available

1
(7) 1K0407366C guide joint
right
1
8 N 90942901 hexagon nut, self-locking
M12X1,5 2
9 N 10332001 hexagon collar nut
M10 6
10 N 90635001 hexagon nut, self-locking
M12X1,5 2
11 WHT000237A ball screw
M12X1,5X45 8
11 (4D0505445) ball screw
M12X1,5X45;
no longer available
8
12 Переход к группе shock absorbers
see illustration:
411-001


13 N 90954802 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M12X1,5X80 2
13 (N 90954801) oval hexagon socket head bolt
M12X1,50X80;
no longer available
2
14 N 10106402 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 2
15 WHT002795 dodecagonal head bolt
M16X1,5X70 2
16 (1K0411303N) stabilizer, complete
marked with:
yellow
23MM

;
no longer available
1
16 1K0411303AM stabilizer, complete
marked with:
yellow
23MM

1
17 (1K0411315B) coupling rod
no longer available 2
17 1K0411315J coupling rod
2
17 (1K0411315D) coupling rod
no longer available 2
18 N 0150814 hexagon collar nut
M12X1,50 2
18A N 0150814 hexagon collar nut
M12X1,50 2
(19) N 10528602 hex collared bolt
M12X1,50X75 2
(19) (N 10528601) hex collared bolt
M12X1,50X75;
no longer available
2
19 N 10572102 hex collared bolt
F >> 1T-4-255 000*
M8X80;
02.03 - 03.04

4
19 (N 10572101) hex collared bolt
F >> 1T-4-255 000*
AM8X80-TC;
02.03 - 03.04;
no longer available

4
(19) N 91073401 hex collared bolt
F 1T-4-255 001>>*
M8X75;
03.04 - 05.05

4
20 1T0498621 wheel bearing with assemblyparts
2
22 Переход к группе console
see illustration, item:
199-020,4


23 Переход к группе assembly carrier
see illustration, item:
199-020,1


24 N 91039801 hex collared bolt
M12X1,50X90 2