Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
clutch pedal mechanism

F >> 1T-3-030 000*
1 1T1721059R clutch pedal mechanism
1 PR-0EM
(1) 1T1721059S clutch pedal mechanism
1 PR-0EJ,0EN
6 1K0721410C seal
1
6 (1K0721410B) seal
no longer available 1
11 1K1721174 clutch pedal pad
1
1K1721174 9B9 clutch pedal pad
satin black

02.03 - 05.03
14 N 90686701 spring band clamp
14X12 2
14 (N 10292201) spring band clamp
A14X12;
no longer available
2
15 1J0721381 stop buffer
1
16 857721453 hose
shorten to:
260MM
shorten to:
230MM
350MM


1
lhd
rhd
19 1K1721465M pipe/hose line
1 PR-0EM+
BAG,BLP
19 (1K1721465) pipe/hose line
no longer available 1 PR-0EM+
BAG,BLP
(19) 1K1721465N pipe/hose line
1 PR-0EM+
BGU
(19) (1K1721465A) pipe/hose line
no longer available 1 PR-0EM+
BGU
(19A) 1K1721465P pipe/hose line
1 PR-0EJ
(19) (1K1721465G) pipe/hose line
no longer available 1 PR-0EJ
(19) (1T1721465D) pipe/hose line
no longer available 1 PR-0EJ
19A 1K1721465R pipe/hose line
1 PR-0EN
19A (1K1721465F) pipe/hose line
no longer available 1 PR-0EN
20 1J0721468C breather assy.
1 PR-0EN
20 (1J0721468B) breather assy.
no longer available 1 PR-0EN
(20) 1K0721468A breather assy.
1 PR-0EN+AZV,
BKD
21 1J0721491 clip
1 PR-0EN
(21) 1K0721491 clip
1 PR-0EJ,0EM
22 N 10240004 hex collared bolt
M8X32-W 2
22 (N 10240002) hex collared bolt
M8X32;
no longer available
2
23 1K0721261H slave cylinder
1 PR-0EJ
23 (1K0721261F) slave cylinder
no longer available 1 PR-0EJ
23 (1K0721261) slave cylinder
no longer available 1 PR-0EJ
23 (1K0721261A) slave cylinder
no longer available 1 PR-0EJ
(23) 6QE721261 slave cylinder
1 PR-0EM
(23) (6Q0721261D) slave cylinder
no longer available 1 PR-0EM
(23) Переход к группе slave cylinder
see illustration, item:
141-070,3


PR-0EN
24 1K0721487D bracket
1 PR-0EJ
24 (1K0721487A) bracket
no longer available 1 PR-0EJ
(24) 1K0721487C bracket
1 PR-0EM
27 1K0721741 seal ring
1
28 1K0721741 seal ring
1
29 N 10318301 hex collared bolt
M8X70X41 1
30 1K1721465R pipe/hose line
1 PR-0EN
30 (1K1721465F) pipe/hose line
no longer available 1 PR-0EN
30 (1T1721465B) pipe/hose line
no longer available 1 PR-0EN
32 G 00045002 grease
90G 1
clutch pedal mechanism

F 1T-3-030 001>>*
2 (1K0721373E) bracket
no longer available 1
2 1K0721373H bracket
1
2 (1K0721373F) bracket
no longer available 1
3 N 01037013 hexagon bolt
M8X70 1
4 N 90074401 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 1
5 N 90074401 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 3
6 1K0721410C seal
1
6 (1K0721410B) seal
no longer available 1
7 1T1721913 crash member
lhd
1
(7) 1T2721913 crash member
rhd
1
7A N 0230025 hexagon nut, self-locking
M6 2
8 1J0721153 bearing bush
1
9 (1J0721157) bearing pin
F >> 1T-5-100 000*

06.03 - 09.04;
no longer available

1
(9) WHT000671 bearing pin
13X44,11 1
10 1T1721318C clutch pedal
lhd
1
(10) 1T2721318C clutch pedal
rhd
1
11 1K1721174 clutch pedal pad
lhd
1
1K1721174 9B9 clutch pedal pad
satin black
lhd

06.03 - 05.05
(11) 1K2721174A clutch pedal pad
rhd
1 PR-0EJ,0EM,
0EN
1K2721174A 9B9 clutch pedal pad
satin black
rhd

06.03 - 05.05
13 1J2721403A over-centre spring......
1 PR-0EJ
(13) 1J2721403B over-centre spring......
1 PR-0EM
(13) 1J2721403A over-centre spring......
F >> 1T-4-039 000*

06.03 - 05.05

1

PR-0EN
(13) 1K0721403 over-centre spring......
F 1T-4-039 001>>*

06.03 - 05.05

1

PR-0EN
14 N 90686701 spring band clamp
14X12 2
14 (N 10292201) spring band clamp
A14X12;
no longer available
2
15 1J0721381 stop buffer
1
16 857721453 hose
shorten to:
260MM
shorten to:
230MM
350MM


1
lhd
rhd
17 1K0721388S master cylinder
1
17 (1K0721388L) master cylinder
no longer available 1
17 (1K0721388F) master cylinder
no longer available 1
17 (1K0721388G) master cylinder
no longer available 1 AVG,BKC
17 (1K0721388B) master cylinder
no longer available 1
18 1K0927810D hall sensor
1
18 (1K0927810B) hall sensor
no longer available 1
18 (1K0927810A) hall sensor
no longer available 1
18 (1K0927810) hall sensor
no longer available 1
19 1K1721465M pipe/hose line
F >> 1T-5-004 700*
lhd
;
06.03 - 05.04

1

PR-0EM
19 (1K1721465) pipe/hose line
F >> 1T-5-004 700*
lhd
;
06.03 - 05.04;
no longer available

1

PR-0EM
19 1K1721465M pipe/hose line
F 1T-5-004 701>>*
lhd
;
06.04 - 05.05

1

PR-0EM+
BAG,BLP
19 (1K1721465) pipe/hose line
F 1T-5-004 701>>*
lhd
;
06.04 - 05.05;
no longer available

1

PR-0EM+
BAG,BLP
(19) 1K1721465N pipe/hose line
lhd
1 PR-0EM+
BGU
(19) (1K1721465A) pipe/hose line
lhd
;
no longer available
1 PR-0EM+
BGU
(19) (1T1721465D) pipe/hose line
F >> 1T-4-010 257*
lhd
;
05.03 - 06.03;
no longer available

1

PR-0EJ
(19) (1K1721465G) pipe/hose line
lhd
;
no longer available
1 PR-0EJ
(19) (1K1721465H) pipe/hose line
F 1T-4-270 001>>*
lhd
;
04.04 - 05.05;
no longer available

1

PR-0EJ
(19) 1K2721465T pipe/hose line
rhd
1 PR-0EM+
BAG
(19) (1K2721465J) pipe/hose line
rhd
;
no longer available
1 PR-0EM+
BAG
(19) 1K2721465AA pipe/hose line
rhd
1 PR-0EM+
BGU
(19) (1K2721465K) pipe/hose line
rhd
;
no longer available
1 PR-0EM+
BGU
(19) (1K2721465B) pipe/hose line
rhd
;
no longer available
1 PR-0EJ
(19) 1K2721465AB pipe/hose line
rhd
1 PR-0EJ
19A 1K1721465P pipe/hose line
lhd
1 PR-0EJ
(19) (1K2721465F) pipe/hose line
rhd
;
no longer available
1 PR-0EJ
(19A) 1K1721465R pipe/hose line
lhd
1 PR-0EN
19A (1K1721465F) pipe/hose line
lhd
;
no longer available
1 PR-0EN
20 1J0721468C breather assy.
1 PR-0EN
20 (1J0721468B) breather assy.
no longer available 1 PR-0EN
(20) (1K0721468A) breather assy.
no longer available 1 PR-0EN+AZV,
BKD
(20) 1K0721468C breather assy.
1 PR-0EN+AZV,
BKD
21 1J0721491 clip
1 PR-0EN
(21) 1J0721491 clip
rhd
1
(21) 1K0721491 clip
1 PR-0EJ,0EM
22 N 10240004 hex collared bolt
M8X32-W 2
22 (N 10240002) hex collared bolt
M8X32;
no longer available
2
23 (1K0721261) slave cylinder
no longer available 1 PR-0EJ
23 (1K0721261F) slave cylinder
no longer available 1 PR-0EJ
23 1K0721261H slave cylinder
1 PR-0EJ+T58
23 1K0721261A slave cylinder
1 PR-0EJ+T71
(23) 6QE721261 slave cylinder
1 PR-0EM
(23) (6Q0721261D) slave cylinder
no longer available 1 PR-0EM
(23) Переход к группе slave cylinder
see illustration, item:
141-070,3


PR-0EN
24 1K0721487D bracket
1 PR-0EJ
24 (1K0721487A) bracket
no longer available 1 PR-0EJ
(24) 1K0721487C bracket
1 PR-0EM
25 1K0721357A support
1
26 N 10331401 bracket
6X6,5
rhd
1
27 1K0721741 seal ring
1
(27) 02F141143A seal ring
9,25X6,07X1,78 1 PR-0EN
28 1K0721741 seal ring
1 PR-0EM,0EJ
(28) 02F141143A seal ring
9,25X6,07X1,78 1 PR-0EN
29 N 10318301 hex collared bolt
M8X70X41 1
30 1K2721465AD pipe/hose line
also use:
1K2 721 465 H
rhd

1
1
PR-0EN
30 (1K2721465G) pipe/hose line
also use:
1K2 721 465 H
rhd

;
no longer available
1
1
PR-0EN
(30) 1K1721465R pipe/hose line
lhd
1 PR-0EN
(30) (1K1721465F) pipe/hose line
lhd
;
no longer available
1 PR-0EN
(30) (1T1721465B) pipe/hose line
lhd
;
no longer available
1 PR-0EN
31 1K2721465AE pipe/hose line
rhd
1 PR-0EN
31 (1K2721465H) pipe/hose line
rhd
;
no longer available
1 PR-0EN
32 G 00045002 grease
90G 1