Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
mounting parts for engine and transmission

for 6 speed manual gearbox
MQ200 HBJ,JJX
1 N 10690801 hex collared bolt
M12X60 1
2 N 10690801 hex collared bolt
M12X60 1
3 N 10690801 hex collared bolt
M12X60 1
4 N 90701604 double stud with hexagon drive
M12X55/M8X10 1
4 (N 90701602) double stud with hexagon drive
M12X55/M8X10;
no longer available
1
5 N 91037901 double stud with hexagon drive
M12X170/M8X16 1
6 N 10409104 hexagon bolt
M12X70 1
7 N 10314505 hex collared bolt
M10X50 1
8 N 10314505 hex collared bolt
M10X50 1
9 N 91106301 hexagon collared bolt withhexagon socket head (duo)
M12X80 1