Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
mounting parts for engine and transmission

for 6 speed manual gearbox
MQ250 JXP,JYK,KRX,
KWC,LKA
1 N 10690701 hex collared bolt
M12X50 1
2 N 10690701 hex collared bolt
M12X50 2
3 N 91042601 double stud with hexagon drive
M12X150/M8X16 1 JYK,LKA
(3) N 90701604 double stud with hexagon drive
M12X55/M8X10 1 JXP,KRX,KWC
(4) N 91042601 double stud with hexagon drive
M12X150/M8X16 1
5 N 10314505 hex collared bolt
M10X50 1 JYK,LKA
(5) N 10690801 hex collared bolt
M12X60 1 JXP,KRX,KWC
6 N 10314505 hex collared bolt
M10X50 1
7 N 10314505 hex collared bolt
M10X50 1
8 N 10690801 hex collared bolt
M12X60 1