Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
mounting parts for engine and transmission

for 6-speed automatic gearbox
JTV
1 N 10337803 hex collared bolt
M12X55 1
2 N 10337803 hex collared bolt
M12X55 1
3 N 90701604 double stud with hexagon drive
for starter
M12X55/M8X10 1
4 022103139 dowel sleeve
16X13,5 2
5 N 90827102 double stud with hexagon drive
for starter
M12X165/M8X16 1
6 N 10690601 hex collared bolt
M12X80 1
7 N 10467902 hex collared bolt
M10X50 1
8 N 10467902 hex collared bolt
M10X50 1
9 N 10690601 hex collared bolt
M12X80 1
10 N 10337803 hex collared bolt
M12X55 1