Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
mechatronic with software
coupling
oil pump
oil cooler
flanged shaft
6-speed dual clutch gearbox
DQ250
1 02E325025AM mechatronic with software
1
f 02E325025AMZU1 mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

10.06 - 05.08
HXU+
PR-T71
f 02E325025AMZU2 mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

10.06 - 05.08
HXU+
PR-TG0
f 02E325025AMZU9 mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

10.06 - 05.08
HXT,KCV,JPK,
KMY+
PR-0GG
f 02E325025AMZRN mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

10.06 - 05.08
HXT,KCV,JPK,
KMY+
PR-7GG
f 02E325025AMZUQ mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

10.06 - 05.08
HYC
f 02E325025AMZV3 mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

10.06 - 05.08
JBT
f 02E325025AMZQX mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

10.06 - 05.08
KCW,JPL,KMZ
f 02E325025AMZQQ mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

10.06 - 05.08
KMW,JPQ,KDA
f 02E325025AMZRS mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

10.06 - 05.08
KDC,JPS,KNF+
PR-D4P
f 02E325025AMZRR mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

10.06 - 05.08
KDC,JPS,KNF+
PR-D4R
2 (N 10554001) round hd. screw
M6X35;
no longer available
10
2 N 10554002 round hd. screw
M6X35 10
3 02E321371E seal
1
3 (02E321371D) seal
no longer available 1
3A WHT001403 o-ring
included in position:
1
27X3,2

2
4 (02E325201C) cover
no longer available 1
4 02E325201D cover
use if required:
1K0 971 858 AS
N 015 082 10
contains additional positions:
3




1
1
2
4A 1K0971858AS retaining bracket
1
4B N 01508210 hexagon collar nut
M6 2
5 N 91032702 round-head screw with innerhexagon socket head
M6X20 5
6 (02E315105A) oil pump
no longer available 1
6 02E315105B oil pump
1
6A 02E321385A seal
1
6B 02E323561C shaft - oil pump
1
7 N 10562602 round hd. screw
M6X60 3
7A N 91109001 hex socket countersunk bolt
M6X60 1
8 02E315141A oil pump cover
1
9 (N 10451402) oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X16;
no longer available
6
9 N 10451405 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X16 6
10 N 91027901 o-ring
15X2,5 2
11 02E409061B oil cooler
1
12 N 90986102 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X20 3
13 (02E305051B) filter element
no longer available 1
(13) (02E398051) filter element with gasket
no longer available 1
13 02E305051C filter element
also use:
N 910 845 01


1
1
14 (02E305047A) filter housing
no longer available 1
14 02E305045 filter housing
1
14A N 91084501 o-ring
63,09X3,53 1
15 N 90215404 sealing plug
M24X1,5 2
16 N 0438092 seal ring
24X29 2
16A 02E321363B oil pipe
87 1 BKD,BLS,BMM,
BMN
(16A) 02E321363C oil pipe
96 1 BLG,BMY
17 02A301227M shaft oil seal
24,3X6,4 1
18 (02E321171B) lever for parking lock
no longer available 1
18 02E321171D lever for parking lock
1
19 (N 90761101) hexagon collar nut
M8;
no longer available
1
19 N 90761102 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 1
20 02E321397D abutment
1
21 N 90986102 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X20 2
22 095409841 cap for venting the gearbox
1
23 (014301473) sleeve
12X30;
no longer available
1
23 0AM409847 breather line
9,1X23X8,6 1
24 (02M301189B) seal ring
60X74,3X8;
no longer available
1
24 02M301189G seal ring
60X74,3X8 1
25 02E409343C flanged shaft
left
1 HJP,HLH,HQM,
HQN,HXT,HXU
HYC,JPK,JPL,
JPQ,KCV,KCW,
KDA,KMW,KMY,
KMZ,KNH
(25) 02E409343D flanged shaft
left
1 JBT,JPS,KDC,
KNF
25A 02E409375B protective ring
left
1
26 02E409359 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X45,9 1
27 (02T409189C) shaft oil seal
50X65X8;
no longer available
1
27 02T409189K shaft oil seal
50X65X8 1
28 02E409344A flanged shaft
right
1 HJP,HLH,HQM,
HQN,HXT,HXU,
HYC,JPK,JPL,
JPQ,KCV,KCW,
KDA,KMW,KMY,
KMZ,KNH
(28) 02E409344C flanged shaft
right
1 JBT,JPS,KDC,
KNF
30 02E409359 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X45,9 1
31 02E927321A speed sender withtemperature sender
G182/G509 1
32 02M301115B bungs
1
37 02E398321 1 set circlips
1
38 (02E301205B) cover
no longer available 1
38 02E301205C cover
1
39 02E301859A securing ring
1
41 (02E398029) repair set formulti-coupling
no longer available 1
(41) (02E398029A) repair set formulti-coupling
no longer available 1
41 02E398029B repair set formulti-coupling
1
42 (02E323557A) seal ring
55X60;
no longer available
4
42 02E323557B seal ring
55X60 4
45 G 052128A1 sealing grease for radialshaft oil seal
50G 1