Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
converter
oil sump
valve body
for 6-speed automatic gearbox
JTV,JTW
1 09G323571C converter
1 JTV
(1) 09G323571G converter
1 JTW
2 09K321243 radial shaft seal
1
2 (09G321243) radial shaft seal
no longer available 1
3 N 10169201 hexagon nut
M10X1 6
4 09G321361A transmission oil sump
1
5 WHT000309 hex collared bolt
M6X1X21 8
6 09G321370 seal
1
7 09D321368 magnet
2
8 (N 10171102) hex collared bolt
M6X16;
no longer available
3
8 WHT000315 hex collared bolt
M6X14 3
9 09G325429A oil strainer
1
10 WHT000311 hex collared bolt
M6X1X28 4
11 09G325039A valve body
1
11 09G325039AX valve body
1
12 WHT000307 hex collared bolt
M6X21 6
12A WHT000313 hex collared bolt
M6X16 2
13 09G321363C oil pipe
1 JTV
(13) 09G321363D oil pipe
1 JTW
14 09D321181B seal ring
1
14 (09D321181) seal ring
no longer available 1
15 (WHT000310) sealing plug
M10X1;
no longer available
1
15 WHT000310A sealing plug
M10X1 1
16 (01M321432A) bungs
no longer available 1
17 (01M321435B) cap closure
no longer available 1
18 09G409061 oil cooler
1
19 001409069B seal ring
81X3,5 1
20 001409069 seal ring
20X2,2 1
21 001301093B spring washer
32,75X22X2,55 1
22 09G409539 seal ring
35X20,8X2 1
23 09G409067 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M12X1,25 1
24 WHT000306 sealing plug
M18X1,5X12 1
25 09G321379 seal ring
24X18,2X1,4 1
26 09G301189 shaft oil seal
right
1
(26) 09G409528 o-ring
right
1
27 09G301189 shaft oil seal
left
1
(26) 09G409528 o-ring
left
1
28 Переход к группе stub shaft
see illustration, item:
407-040,1
left

29 Переход к группе stub shaft
see illustration, item:
407-040,1
right

30 Переход к группе multi-function switch forautomatic gearbox

see illustration, item:
927-070,5



31 09D321199 radial shaft seal
11X22X7 1
32 09G321175 lever
1
33 09G321381 retaining plate
1
34 WHT001425 hexagon nut
M6 1
36 09K325233 spring
1
37 09K325215 piston
C1 1