Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
mechatronic with software
flanged shaft
for 7-speed dual clutch gearbox
DQ200 diesel eng.+
CAYC
1 0AM325025D mechatronic with software
1
f (0AM325025D ZEJ) mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

05.10 - 05.11;
no longer available
MLE,MPL
f 0AM325025D ZHL mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

05.10 - 05.11
MLE,MPL
(1) 0AM325025H mechatronic with software
1
f 0AM325025H ZE3 mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

05.11 - 05.13
NKA,NQE,NTT,
PML
f 0AM325025H ZJA mechatronic with software
mechatronic with software

05.13 - 05.15
PKQ,PVX,QGY,
QQW
2 0AM927377 seal
1
3 02M301153A dowel sleeve
12X9,5 2
4 G 004000M2 hydraulic fluid
to use for:

mechatronic
also use:
N 904 142 03
1.0 ltr.



X


1
5 N 90414203 seal bolt with sealingring
M10X1X10 1
6 01X301127C round hd. screw
M8X35X30 3
7 WHT001922 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head (kombi)
M8X90 4
8 N 90564501 snap ring
28,5 1
9 02J409189E shaft oil seal
48X62X8 1
10 0AM409344A flanged shaft
right
1 MLE,MPL
(10) 0AM409344B flanged shaft
right
1 NKA,NQE,NTT,
PKQ,PML,PVX,
QGY,QQW
11 02E409359 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X45,9 1
12 0AM301189E shaft oil seal
coupling
40X56X8
rear
1
13 0AM301733L shaft oil seal
hollow shaft
20,5X28X7
inner
1
14 010409841A cap for venting the gearbox
1
15 0AM325120A protective cap
1
16 0AM301472F breather line
1 PR-0Y7
17 0AM301160B cover plate
1
18 N 10124306 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X20 2
19 0AM325423B cover
1
20 0AM321219F actuator
parking brake
1
21 N 91070001 socket head bolt
M8X30 1
22 0AM321397B abutment
1
23 0AM321171C lever
1
24 N 90441603 hexagon bolt
M6X32 1
25 N 10196103 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head
M6X18 3
26 014301485 cap for venting the gearbox
1
27 N 10660801 hexagon socket headbolt (combi)
M6X25 4
28 0AM321490B cover for parking brake
1
29 N 90564501 snap ring
28,5 1
30 02M301189G seal ring
60X74,3X8 1
31 0AM409343A flanged shaft
left
1 MLE,MPL
(31) 0AM409343 flanged shaft
left
1 NKA,NQE,NTT,
PKQ,PML,PVX,
QGY,QQW
32 02E409359 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X45,9 1
33 N 10037105 sealing plug
M22X1,5 1
34 G 052128A1 sealing grease for radialshaft oil seal
50G X