Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
support frame
rear
frt.-wh.dr.+
CBZB,CAVC,
CAVB,CTHC,
CTHB
1 (1K0505315BH) support frame
D >> - 15.08.2011
no longer available 1
1 1K0505315BM support frame
1
2 N 10640301 hex collared bolt
D >> - 21.06.2010
M12X1,5X100
2
(2) N 91196101 bolt,hex.hd.with shoul.(combi)
D - 22.06.2010>>
M12X1,5X100
2
3 N 10640301 hex collared bolt
D >> - 21.06.2010
M12X1,5X100
2
(3) N 91196101 bolt,hex.hd.with shoul.(combi)
D - 22.06.2010>>
M12X1,5X100
2
4 1T0505147A shim
4
7 1K0501682 retaining bracket
with:
POS.8


1 PR-7L6
9 N 90548305 hex collared bolt
M8X20 1 PR-7L6
10 N 90183803 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 1 PR-7L6
12 1T0501713 trim for rear axle
1 PR-7L6
13 WHT000713 hexagon collar nut
plastic
5 4 PR-7L6