Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
suspension
shock absorbers


D - 03.05.2011>>
rear
PR-1JA,1JC,
UA1
(1) 1K0511115DE coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
1 paint mark

white
orange
brown
2 PR-1JA,UA1+
0YA
(1) 1K0511115DF coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

white
green
brown
2 PR-1JA,UA1+
0YB
(1) 1K0511115BL coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

white
green
2 PR-1JA,UA1+
0YC
(1) 1K0511115BM coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

white
green
2 PR-1JA,UA1+
0YD
(1) 1K0511115DK coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

red
green
brown
2 PR-1JA,UA1+
0YE
(1) 1K0511115DG coil spring
for sports suspension
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
1 paint mark


blue
orange
brown
2 PR-1JC+0YA
(1) 1K0511115DH coil spring
for sports suspension
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
1 paint mark


blue
orange
brown
2 PR-1JC+0YB
(1) 1K0511115CD coil spring
for sports suspension
1 paint mark
1 paint mark


blue
green
2 PR-1JC+0YC
(1) 1K0511115CE coil spring
for sports suspension
1 paint mark
2 paint marks


blue
green
2 PR-1JC+0YD
(1) 1K0511115CF coil spring
for sports suspension
1 paint mark
3 paint marks


blue
green
2 PR-1JC+0YE
(2) 1T0511359 stop buffer
143 2 PR-1JA,UA1
(2) 3C0511359 stop buffer
for sports suspension
133 2 PR-1JC
3 1J0512135A protective cap
2
4 1K0512149B underlay
upper
2
5 1K0512297D spring support
lower
2
6 Переход к группе wishbone
see illustration, item:
505-005,7
lower

(7) 1T0513029Q gas shock absorber
2 PR-1JA+0YA,
0YB,0YC
(7) JZW513025N gas shock absorber eco
economy
(use in pairs only)
D >> - 30.11.2013
2 PR-1JA+0YA,
0YB,0YC
(7) 1T0513029R gas shock absorber
2 PR-1JA+0YD,
0YE
(7) JZW513025N gas shock absorber eco
economy
(use in pairs only)
D >> - 30.11.2013
2 PR-1JA+0YD,
0YE
(7) 1T0513029S gas shock absorber
for sports suspension
2 PR-1JC
(7) JZW513025N gas shock absorber eco
economy
(use in pairs only)
D >> - 30.11.2013
for sports suspension
2 PR-1JC
(7) 1T0513029AD gas shock absorber
2 PR-UA1
(8) WHT003467 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M14X1,5X70 2
9 Переход к группе wheel bearing housing
see illustration, item:
505-005,16


(11) 3C0513353C shock absorber bearing
upper
2
12 N 90648402 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X35 4
13 N 10304102 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10X1 2
(14) 1K0513425D protective pipe
2 PR-1JA,1JC
(14) 3C0513425 protective pipe
use if required:
N 020 902 2


2
X
PR-UA1
- N 0209022 cable ties
3,6X246 X PR-UA1
16 N 90920301 rivetted cap nut
M6/0,5-3 6 PR-1SK,1SL
17 1K0511533D stone chip guard
left
1 PR-1SK,1SL
(17) 1K0511534D stone chip guard
right
1 PR-1SK,1SL
18 N 90529803 hexagon head bolt (combi)
D >> - 03.09.2012
M6X12 6 PR-1SK,1SL
(18) N 91133501 hexagon head bolt (combi)
D - 04.09.2012>>
M6X18 6
19 8E0825267 spreader rivet
8 4 PR-1SK,1SL