Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
exhaust pipe with catalyst and particulate filter

control line for pressure difference sensor
diesel eng.+
PR-7MJ
1 (5QA254300B) exhaust pipe
no longer available 1
1 (5QA254300Q) exhaust pipe
no longer available 1
1 5QA254301G exhaust pipe
1
2 1K0253725 clamp
1
3 1K0253115AE seal
1
4 1K0253144BC bracket
1
5 N 10240003 hex collared bolt
M8X32 2
6 04L131648HX diesel particulatefilter
1
7 04L131582B connecting pipe
1
8 N 91042302 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X16 X
9 WHT005842 speed nut
1
10 04L131561J bracket
1
11 N 90807902 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X20 4
12 N 91012502 bolt
D >> - 18.09.2016
M8X35 2
12 N 91012502 bolt
D - 19.09.2016>>
M8X35 1
(12) N 91264801 double stud with hexagon drive
D - 19.09.2016>>
M8X35/M8X16 1
(12) N 10609201 hexagon collar nut
D - 19.09.2016>>
M8 1
13 N 10604403 hex collared bolt
M8X65 1
14 N 10646901 hex socket head bolt (combi)
M8X40 1
15 N 91108301 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head (kombi)
M8X20 1
16 04L131425A bracket
1
17 N 10720402 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M10X40 3
18 04L253725B clamp
1
19 04L253115A seal
1
20 (5Q0253692) repair set
exhaust flap
no longer available 1
20 5Q0253692A repair set
exhaust flap
1
21 04L131455A clamp
1
22 04L131547 seal
1
23 04L131582E connecting pipe
1
24 WHT006765 adjusting screw
M12X1X15,5 2
25 04L131552CQ control line withpressure difference sender
1
26 WHT006765A adjusting screw
M12X1X15,5 1
27 N 91096901 round hd. screw
M6X22 1
28 N 10769401 spring band clamp
12,5X8,4 3
29 N 90986501 spring band clamp
14,5X12 2
30 06F971842 cable holder
2
31 04L971461AE heat reflective mat
1
32 N 10632003 oval socket head boltwith hex drive
M6X16 1
33 N 10683901 oval socket head boltwith hex drive
6X12 1
34 04L131783N guard plate
1
35 N 10680303 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X8 4
36 04L131213C clip
1
37 Переход к группе cooler for exhaust gasrecuperation with control flap

see illustration, item:
131-040,1



38 Переход к группе exhaust manifold with turbo-charger

see illustration, item:
145-065,1



40 Переход к группе lambda probe
see illustration, item:
906-010,1


(40) Переход к группе exhaust gas temperature sender
see illustration:
906-015


41 Переход к группе pressure difference sender
see illustration, item:
906-015,1