Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
aluminium rim
for winter tires
consult wheel/tyre advisor

(1) 1K0601025Q aluminium rim
DAVOS
6 JX16H2 ET50
5/112
4
1K0601025Q 8Z8 aluminium rim
bright chrome
DAVOS
6 JX16H2 ET50
5/112
05.10 - 05.15
(2) 1K0601149E hub cap
4
1K0601149E QZQ hub cap
chrome colours/black

05.10 - 05.15
3 1K0601173 cap - wheel bolt
20 PR-1PA,1PF
1K0601173 9B9 cap - wheel bolt
satin black

05.10 - 05.15
(3) 1K0601173 cap - wheel bolt
16 PR-1PE
1K0601173 9B9 cap - wheel bolt
satin black

05.10 - 05.15
(3) 3C0601173 cap - wheel bolt
4 PR-1PE
3C0601173 9B9 cap - wheel bolt
satin black

05.10 - 05.15
4 WHT001812 wheel bolt
M14X1,5X27 20 PR-1PA,1PF
(4) WHT001812 wheel bolt
M14X1,5X27 16 PR-1PE
5 (1K0698137A) 1 set wheel studs,anti-theft
M14X1,5X27,5;
no longer available
1 PR-1PE
5 5Q0698137 1 set wheel studs,anti-theft
M14X1,5X27,5 1 PR-1PE
6 311601361 rubber valve
4
7 1K0601178E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
5G X
(7) 1K0601179E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
10G X
(7) 1K0601181E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
15g
X
(7) 1K0601182E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
20G X
(7) 1K0601183E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
25G X
(7) 1K0601184E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
30G X
(7) 1K0601185E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
35G X
(7) 1K0601186E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
40G X
(7) 1K0601187E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
45G X
(7) 1K0601188E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
50G X
(7) 1K0601189E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
55G X
(7) 1K0601190E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
60G X
8 D 322100M2 spraying wax
500ml
1