Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales. Connect CatCar catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
dropsides
locker lid
1 no longer available
261,264
(2) no longer available
left a. right
2 261,264
(2) (261829051D) tailboard complete
left
;
no longer available
1 261,264
(2) no longer available
left
265,268
2 no longer available
right
261,264
(2) no longer available
right
265,268
3 no longer available
rear
1 261-268
3 (261829055C) load flap
rear
;
no longer available
1 261-268
(3) no longer available
enlarged wooden platform
rear
261,264
4-8 no longer available
261,264
9 N 0142881 oval head countersunk bolt
M8X15 16
12
261,264
265,268
10 no longer available
261,264
11 N 0105121 flat round head bolt
M6X30 18 261,264
12 N 01100624 hexagon nut
M6 18 261,264
13 no longer available
14 N 01100830 hexagon nut
M8.0 27 261,264
14 (N 01100818) hexagon nut
M8;
no longer available
27 261,264
15 c 245829363A hinge
9 261,264
16 no longer available
17 N 0125361 split pin
4X30 18 261,264
18 no longer available
261-268
19 N 0214011 oval head countersunk bolt
M8X18 4
20 no longer available
261-268
20A no longer available
261,264
21 N 01224110 spring washer
F >> 213 2228 553
F 213 2228 554>>
B8X15
4
X

261-268
261-268
21 (N 01224111) spring washer
F >> 213 2228 553
F 213 2228 554>>
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available

4
X

261-268
261-268
22 N 0102376 hexagon bolt
F >> 213 2228 553
F 213 2228 554>>
M8X12
4
X

261-268
261-268
23 no longer available
261-268
- 261829439 step for tailboard
rear
1 261-264
24 N 0116545 washer
9,5X17X1 4
25 N 0120387 spring ring
8 4
26 N 0102376 hexagon bolt
M8X12 4
27 no longer available
28 N 0330421 oval head countersunk bolt
M6X18 2
28 (N 0109881) countersunk bolt
AM6X20;
no longer available
2
29 no longer available
261-268
30 N 0142881 oval head countersunk bolt
M8X15 4 261-268
31 no longer available
261-268
32 no longer available
F >> 216 2300 000

2

261,264
32 (261829551) hinge
F >> 216 2300 000
no longer available
2

261,264
33 N 0142265 countersunk bolt
F >> 216 2300 000
M6X15
4

261,264
34 no longer available
35 N 0120064 spring ring
6 4 261,264
36 N 01021226 hexagon bolt
M6X12 4 261,264
37 no longer available
F 219 000 001>>
left

1

261,264
37 (261829561C) lid lock
F 219 000 001>>
left
;
no longer available

1

261,264
(38) N 01021527 hexagon bolt
F >> 213 2199 800
M6X15
3

261,264
38 N 90529301 hexagon bolt
F 213 2199 801>>
M6X10
3

261,264
38 (N 0102107) hexagon bolt
F 213 2199 801>>
M6X10K;
no longer available

3

261,264
39 N 01152423 washer
F >> 213 2199 800
6,4X12,5X1,6
3

261,264
40 no longer available
261,264
41 N 0142265 countersunk bolt
M6X15 2 261,264
42 c 261829567 rosette
F >> 218 220 000

1

261,264
43-46 no longer available
47 c 245827401 support spring
1 261,264
48 c 211827409A hexagon bolt
1 261,264
49 N 0122307 spring washer
10 1 261,264
50 c 211827421 guide piece
F 214 2057 949>>

1

261,264
51 N 0162011 cup rivet
F 214 2057 949>>
4,8X14
1

261,264
52 c 211827421 guide piece
F >> 214 2057 948

2

261,264
53 N 0124352 retaining washer
F >> 214 2057 948
5
2

261,264
54 211829553 hinge
F 217 2000 001>>

2

261,264
55 N 0142265 countersunk bolt
F 217 2000 001>>
M6X15
2

261,264
56 no longer available
57 no longer available
58 c 261829577A stop buffer
30X40 X
59 N 0116511 washer
5,8X10X0,9 10
60 N 0141565 fillister hd. bolt
M5X30 8
60 (N 0141563) fillister hd. bolt
M5X30;
no longer available
8
(60) N 0141531 fillister hd. bolt
5X40X25 8
- N 01100517 hexagon nut
M5 6
- (N 0110054) hexagon nut
M5;
no longer available
6
61 no longer available
261,264
62 111837219A key
2 261,264
c 111837219A S93 key
profile r
quote key numberfor cut keys

08.70 - 07.79
63 no longer available
64 no longer available
65 N 0141395 fillister hd. bolt
F >> 213 2300 000
M6X12
2
66 N 0200291 bungs
F >> 213 2300 000
7X0,8X14
2
67-71 no longer available
72 N 0122253 spring washer
5 X
73 N 0111156 hexagon nut
M5 X
74 c 211841957 clamping buffer
X 261-268