Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
rear axle housing
3-speed automatic gearbox


F 213 2000 001>> 215 2300 000
F 216 2000 001>>


NA,NB,NC,ND
NE,NF
- c 090507021 X final drive, complete
1 NE,NF
(1) c 090507103 rear axle housing
1 NE,NF
2 no longer available
3 no longer available
(4) N 0122283 spring washer
8 4 NA,NB,NC,ND
4 N 0120387 spring ring
8 1 NE,NF
(5) N 0110088 hexagon nut
M8 4 NA,NB,NC,ND
5 c N 01100822 hexagon nut
M8 4 NE,NF
6 no longer available
1 NA,NB,NC,ND
6 (011321381) seal
no longer available 1 NA,NB,NC,ND
(6) 010321385B seal
2 NE,NF
7 003507125A seal ring
10X19X7 1
8 012301127F sealing plug
M24X1,5 1
8A c 003507141C breather line
9,1X22X12,2 2 NE,NF
8B c 003507145 cover
2 NE,NF
9 c 003507145A valve
1 NA,NB,NC,ND
10 no longer available
11 N 0122283 spring washer
8 1 NA,NB,NC,ND
12 N 0110088 hexagon nut
M8 1 NA,NB,NC,ND
13 c 011507201A oil sump
1
14 N 0120387 spring ring
8 10
15 N 01023820 hexagon bolt
M8X15 10
16 c 090507215 seal
also use:
N 102 429 01


1
10
- N 10242901 shouldered bolt
M8X13 X
16A c 011507221 magnet
1 NE,NF
17 016409399B radial shaft seal
45X60X8 2
18 no longer available
1
18 (003507285B) angled bracket
no longer available 1
19 no longer available
(19) c 090507307 flanged shaft
left
1 NE,NF
(19) c 090507308 flanged shaft
right
1 NE,NF
20 c 089409373 flange shaft nut
2 NA,NB,NC,ND
(20) 087409373 flange shaft nut
2 NE,NF
(21) 011507325 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X103
right
1
21 003507327 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X72
left
1
22 no longer available
1 NA,NB,NC,ND
22 (014409133) seal ring
no longer available 1 NA,NB,NC,ND
(22) 010409549B seal ring
200X205X3,5 1 NE,NF