Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
spring bar
rear
1 c 211511115C spring bar
marked with:
green
F 212 2000 001>>
left rear



1


211-216,
231-235,
261-268
221-234
(1) c 211511116C spring bar
marked with:
green
F 212 2000 001>>
right rear



1


211-216,
231-235,
261-268
221-234
3 no longer available
4 211501137 spring washer
14,5X25 4
5 c N 0102002 hexagon bolt
M14X1,50X100 4
6 N 0115343 washer
15X28X2,5 4
6 (N 0115341) washer
A15X28X2,5;
no longer available
4
7 211501137 spring washer
14,5X25 4
8 N 0110212 hexagon nut
M14X1,50 4
9 N 0101213 hexagon bolt
M14X1,50X28 4
10 N 0102537 hexagon bolt
M10X22 8
11 N 01152711 washer
10 8
12 c 211511245A rubber bush
4
shock absorbers
rear
12A no longer available
12A (211513031M) shock absorbers
F 215 2000 001>>
1,2 T;
no longer available

2
13 211513031R shock absorbers
F 212 2000 001>>

2
(13) c 211513033 shock absorbers
F 212 2000 001>>
BOGE
2
14 c 111413381A rubber bush
4
15 211513371 bush
4
16 N 0101904 hexagon bolt
M12X1,50X90 2
17 N 0122323 spring washer
F >> 213 2300 000
12
2
18 043101129 washer
F >> 213 2300 000
12,2X22X3,1
2
19 c N 0111351 hexagon nut
M12X1,5 2
20 N 10270601 hexagon bolt
M12X1,50X102 2
21 N 0122323 spring washer
F 213 2300 000>>
12
4