Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
carburettor
32 PDSIT
1-3 no longer available
4 c N 0145952 threaded pin
for carburetor:
1-36
AM6AX24

1
5 no longer available
6 c 311129123A hexagon bolt
for carburetor:
37-52
M4X0,75X10

3
7 N 0120043 spring ring
for carburetor:
37-52
B4

3
8 c 049129225A pressure spring
for carburetor:
37-52


1
- no longer available
for carburetor:
1,3,5,7,9


9 no longer available
10 N 0120064 spring ring
B6 1
11-13 no longer available
14 311129191E cover with spring and heaterelement

for carburetor:
5,11,12,19,20,
37,39,41,43,
45,47,49,51
12V
left


1
(14) no longer available

for carburetor:
6,13,14,21,22,
38,40,42,44,
46,48,50,52

right


15 055129193C seal
1
16 021129199 retaining ring
1
17 c 311129123A hexagon bolt
for carburetor:
1-52
M4X0,75X10

3
18 341129201 needle valve
1,2 MM 1
(19) c 113129213A seal ring
for carburetor:
23,25,27,29
15X12X0,5

1
(19) 113129213 seal ring
for carburetor:
1,3,5,6,7,9,
11,13,15,17,
19,21
15X12X1,5


1
19 c 311129213 seal ring
for carburetor:
24,26,28,30-52
15X12X1

1
20 no longer available
3,5 MM X
20 (059129155A) securing ring
3,5 MM;
no longer available
X
(20) c 341129489 retaining washer
4 MM X
21 c 111129179 hexagon nut
2
22 c 021129281 seal
1
23 c 056129123A cylinder screw withwasher
M5X0,75X20 5
25 no longer available
26 c 341129295 socket head bolt
2
27 no longer available
28 c 056129123 cylinder screw withwasher
M5X0,75X15 1
29 c 111129429B pressure spring
1
30 no longer available
for carburetor:
1,2,5,7,8,11,
12,15,16,19,20
23,24,27,28,31
33,35,37,39,41
43,45,47,49,51





31 c 113129355B retaining washer
1
32 c 111129157 hexagon nut
1
33 no longer available
34 c 111129365 fillister hd. bolt
1
35 311129391A float
1
36 c 341129397 binder
1
37 341129399 axle
1
39 c 341129401 sealing plug
1
38 049129405C main jet
for carburetor:
26,30,32,34,
36-52
127,5

1
(39) c 055129405C main jet
for carburetor:
1-6
125

1
(39) c 060129405B main jet
for carburetor:
7-14
135

1
(39) 059129405F main jet
for carburetor:
15-22,24,25,28
29,31,33,35
X130

1
(39) 341129405C main jet
for carburetor:
23,27
132,5

1
40 311129409A seal ring
for carburetor:
1-52


1
- c 311129413D idling cut-off valve
for carburetor:
2,4,8,10,15-18
45/6V

2
- c 311129413J idling cut-off valve
for carburetor:
12,14,19-22
45/12V

2
41 no longer available
for carburetor:
27-52
G50/12V

2
41 (058129413B) idling cut-off valve
for carburetor:
27-52
G50/12V

;
no longer available
2
42 c 113129415G idling speed auxiliaryfuel jet

for carburetor:
1,3,5,6,7,9,
11,13
45


2
44 no longer available
45 c 113129427E co-adjusting screw
for carburetor:
33-36


1
46 c 311129427A idle adjusting screw
for carburetor:
37-52


1
- c 049129777B bungs
for carburetor:
33,34,35,36


1
47 c 111129429B pressure spring
for carburetor:
1-32,49,50


1
48 055129430B seal ring
for carburetor:
33-52


1
49 no longer available
(50) no longer available
for carburetor:
1-14


(50) c 111129435Q air correction vent
for carburetor:
23,27
150

1
50 c 111129435R air correction vent
for carburetor:
37-52
140

1
(50) c 111129435AA air correction vent
for carburetor:
25,26,29,30,32
34,36
120

1
(50) c 311129435C air correction vent
for carburetor:
24,28,31,33,35
155

1
51 no longer available
52 c 126129467 spring
1
53 no longer available
54 c 111129473 oval head countersunk bolt
M4X10 8
55 no longer available
56 c 111129485 spring
for carburetor:
1-44


1
57 c 055129359A washer
for carburetor:
1-44


1
58 c N 0125071 split pin
for carburetor:
1-44
1,6X15

1
59 c 341129489 retaining washer
for carburetor:
1-44


2
60 N 0202911 hose in coils of 5morder unit 5
3,5X3 *
61/62 no longer available
1