Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
suction line

M U 0000 001>>

M236
1 no longer available
1 (311129707E) seal
no longer available 2
2-6 no longer available
7 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 2
7 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
2
8 N 0110088 hexagon nut
M8 2
(9) N 01444312 threaded pin
M U 0366 020>>
M8X38
2
9 N 0144004 threaded pin
M U 0366 021>>
M U 5000 001>>
M >> X 0004 000
M8X35
2
2
2
10 N 10221801 hose in coils of 5morder unit 5
9X3 *
11 c 022133075A seal
M U 0231 101>>
M U 5000 001>>
M >> X 0004 000

1
1
1
12 no longer available
13 N 0102056 hexagon bolt
M5X10 1
15 N 01021527 hexagon bolt
M6X15 1
16 N 0103609 hexagon bolt
M8X60 1
17 N 01024222 hexagon bolt
M8X25 1
18 N 0110088 hexagon nut
M8 2
19 N 0122265 spring washer
6 1
20 N 0122293 spring washer
8X15X0,5 3
21 no longer available
22 c 311129921 threaded plate
1 M249
23 no longer available
24 no longer available
25 N 0144345 threaded pin
M6X28 4
26 no longer available
27 no longer available
(28) 311133261 injector locating bush
M >> U 0384 499
inner

4
28 c 311133261A injector locating bush
M U 0384 500>>
M U 5000 001>>
M >> X 0004 000
inner

4
4
4
29 c 311133263 injector locating bush
outer
4
30 no longer available
31 no longer available
32 N 0122265 spring washer
6 4
33 N 01100624 hexagon nut
M6 4
34 no longer available
35 c 311133307 hexagon nut
1
37 no longer available
38 hexagon head bolt (combi)
no longer available
M4X8 2
39 c 311133405 seal
1
40 no longer available
41 no longer available
42 N 0241222 clamp
9X13 12
43 no longer available
44 no longer available
45 311906041A temperature sensor
1
46 N 0122314 spring washer
10 1
47 N 0144004 threaded pin
M >> X 0004 000
M U 0231 101>>
M U 5057 001>>
M8X35
2
2
2

M249
M249
M249
48 N 0122253 spring washer
M U 0231 101>>
M U 5000 001>>
M >> X 0004 000
5
2
2
2

M249
M249
M249
49 N 0141335 fillister hd. bolt
M U 0231 101>>
M U 5000 001>>
M >> X 0004 000
M5X12
2
2
2

M249
M249
M249
50 311611743 grommet
M U 0231 101>>
M U 5000 001>>
M >> X 0004 000
20/4
1
1
1
51 no longer available
M U 0231 101>> U 0502 000

1
51 (311906051C) pressure sender
M U 0231 101>> U 0502 000
no longer available
1
52 c 113957855 rubber grommet
also use:
>> U 0159999
N 013 948 1
14/9

3

3
54 no longer available
55 no longer available
56 N 0102085 hexagon bolt
M >> U 0231 100
M6X8
1
57 N 0122265 spring washer
M >> U 0231 100
6
1
58 N 90099601 hose in coils of 5morder unit 5

M >> U 0231 100
5,5X3

1
59 no longer available
60 no longer available
61 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 1
61 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
1
62 no longer available
63 no longer available
64 N 0141228 fillister hd. bolt
M4X8 2
64A N 0122243 spring washer
4 2
65 no longer available
66 c N 0115674 washer
17X27X2 1
67 no longer available
68 N 0122265 spring washer
M >> X 0004 000
M U 0231 101>>
M U 5000 001>>
6
2
2
2
69 c N 0107108 socket head bolt
M >> X 0004 000
M U 0231 101>>
M U 5000 001>>
M6X10
2
2
2
70 no longer available
71 no longer available
73 N 0122265 spring washer
6 2
74 N 01100624 hexagon nut
M >> U 0159 999
M6
2
75 N 0141387 fillister hd. bolt
M >> X 0004 000
M U 0160 000>>
M U 5000 001>>
M6X10
2
2
2
76 N 0139741 oval head panel screw
M >> U 0159 999
5,5X19
3
77 c N 0139481 oval head panel screw
M >> X 0004 000
M U 0160 000>>
M U 5000 001>>
5,5X25
3
3
3
78 N 0116653 washer
M >> X 0004 000
M U 0160 000>>
M U 5000 001>>
5,3X15X1,6
3
3
3
79 443906231 flat contact housing
2 pin
6
80 c 311906231B flat contact housing
3 pin
2
(81) 311906231C flat contact housing
M >> U 0502 000
4 pin

1
82 021119569A rubber grommet
23,5/6 1
83 N 0203535 hose
(bulk stock)
3,5X2 *
84 443121107A hose in coils of 5morder unit 5
7X2,5 *
85 N 0180141 insulating hose
(bulk stock)
14X0,8 *
86 no longer available
87 c 113971901A bracket protective cover
M >> X 0 004 000
12X6
1

M27/M249