Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
cylinder block with pistons
oil sump
1.9ltr.
diesel eng.+
1Y,AAZ,1Z
1 028103101D cylinder block with pistons
1 1Y
(1) 028103101AC cylinder block with pistons
1 AAZ
(1) (028103101B) cylinder block with pistons
no longer available 1 AAZ
(1) 028103101AD cylinder block with pistons
1 1Z
(1) (028103101G) cylinder block with pistons
no longer available 1 1Z
2 N 10263801 hexagon bolt
M10X65 10 AAZ,1Y
(2) (N 90066601) hexagon bolt
BM10X80;
no longer available
10 1Z
(2) N 90130001 hexagon bolt
M10X80 10 1Z
3 036103113A end cap
36,6 3
3 (059103113) end cap
36,6;
no longer available
3
4 N 0119077 end cap
A14 2
4 (N 0119074) end cap
14;
no longer available
2
5 026103139 cylinder pin
6M6X20 2 AAZ,1Y
(5) 028103039A dowel sleeve
14,15X21 1 1Z
6 036103113A end cap
36,6 1
6 (059103113) end cap
36,6;
no longer available
1
7 056905261 seal ring
1
8 056103541 bush
1
9 056103117 bungs
6,4MM 1
(9) N 0162011 cup rivet
4,8X14 X
10 (026905251) bracket
no longer available 1
10 028905256 bracket
1
11 N 0122293 spring washer
8X15X0,5 1 AAZ,1Y
12 (N 01024421) hexagon bolt
M8X30;
no longer available
1
13 (068103085A) shaft oil seal
no longer available 1
12 N 01024416 hexagon bolt
M8X30 1
13 068103085E shaft oil seal
47X10 1
14 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 1
14 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
1
15 N 01024016 hexagon bolt
M8X20 1
16 N 0122265 spring washer
6 X
17 N 01021612 hexagon bolt
M6X18 X
18 068103153 sealing flange
front
1
19 026103161B seal
1
20 N 0432072 cylinder pin
8X14 4
21 068103157D oil spray jet
4
22 N 90241501 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X10 4
24 068103171F sealing flange
rear
1
25 026103181B seal
1
26 014301153 dowel sleeve
16X12,8 2
(27) 051103601 engine oil sump
1
28 (037115220A) surge lock
no longer available 1 AAZ,1Y
(28) (028103609A) seal
no longer available 1 1Z
28 037115220B surge lock
1 AAZ,1Y
(28) 044103609D seal
also use:
N 905 927 03


1
20
1Z
29 N 0138492 seal ring
14X20 1
30 N 90288901 oil drain plug
M14X1,5X16 1
31 N 90423402 bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder,self-locking
M6X17 20
32 068103621E cover plate
upper
1
33 N 0122265 spring washer
6 3
34 N 0143401 bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder,self-locking
M6X10 3
35 038103648A cover plate
lower
1 1Y,1Z
35 (068103648H) cover plate
lower
;
no longer available
1 1Y,1Z
(35) 068103648K cover plate
lower
1 AAZ
36 N 0102276 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M7X12 2
(38) (068103645K) cover plate
no longer available 1 AAZ,1Y
38 038103645A cover plate
1 AAZ,1Y
(39) N 0122265 spring washer
6 1
(40) N 0102085 hexagon bolt
M6X8 2 AAZ,1Y
(41) 028103634 tube for oil dipstick
1
(42) (028103663) guide funnel
no longer available 1
(42) 028103663B guide funnel
1
- 028198011D gasket set for cylinderblock
1