Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
rear axle beam with attachment parts
1 (1H0500051A) rear axle beam
F >> 1H-P-990 000
for models with drumbrakes
no longer available
1

VENTO:
AAM,ABS,1Y,
AAZ,ABU,ABD
(1) 1H0500051S rear axle beam
for models with drumbrakes

also use:
*>>1H-P-990000
1H0 501 460
N 908 86301
also use:
111 611 998
1H0 609 734 D
1H0 611 797 C
811 611 797
for models with anti-lockbrake system -abs-










535 971 851 B
535 971 852 B
1



2
8
*
2
2
2
1
1
VENTO:
AAM,ABS,1Y,
AAZ,ABU,ABD,
AEA
- 1H0501460 stub axle mounting
2
- N 90886301 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X40 8
- 111611998 brake pipe
(bulk stock)
4,75X0,7 *
- 1H0609734D clip
2
- 1H0611797C bracket
1 point
2
- 811611797 bracket
2 point
2
(1) (1H0500051B) rear axle beam withstabilizer

F >> 1H-P-990 000
for models with discbrakes
no longer available

1


VENTO
(1) (1H0500051G) rear axle beam withstabilizer

F 1H-R-000 001>>
for models with discbrakes
no longer available

1


VENTO
(1) c 1H0500051P rear axle beam withstabilizer

F >> 1H-P-990 000
for models with discbrakes

also use:
>>1H-P-990000
111 611 998
1H0 609 734 D









1



X
2


VENTO
(1) 1H0500051Q rear axle beam withstabilizer

F 1H-R-000 001>>
for models with discbrakes

also use:
111 611 998
1H0 609 734 D
535 971 851 B
535 971 852 B










1


X
2
1
1


VENTO
(1) (1H9500051) rear axle beam
no longer available 1 estate
(1) 1H0500051Q rear axle beam withstabilizer

for models with discbrakes

also use:
111 611 998
1H0 609 734 D
1H0 611 797 C
811 611 797
for models with anti-lockbrake system -abs-








1H9 971 851 A
1H9 971 852 A
1



X
2
2
2
1
1
VENTO GT:2E
VENTO:1Z,AAA
(1) c 1H9500045 rear axle beam
also use:
1H0 611 797 C
1H9 971 851 A
1H9 971 852 A
1H9 609 738 A
1H9 612 337 B





1
2
1
1
2
1
estate
2 311405625F taper roller bearing
29X50,29X14,73
inner
2
2 (311405625E) taper roller bearing
29X50,29X14,73
inner
;
no longer available
2
3 311405645 taper roller bearing
39MM 2
4 c 311405661 pressure washer
2
(5) (357501117A) stub axle
for models with drumbrakes
no longer available 2
(5) (191501117D) stub axle
for vehicles with drum brakesand anti-locking brake system
left
;
no longer available
1
(5) (191501118C) stub axle
for vehicles with drum brakesand anti-locking brake system
right
;
no longer available
1
5 (191501117E) stub axle
for models with discbrakes

for models with anti-lockbrake system -abs-

also use:
191 501 159
for vehicles without anti-lock braking system
left




;
no longer available
1




1
(5) (191501118D) stub axle
for models with discbrakes

for models with anti-lockbrake system -abs-

also use:
191 501 159
for vehicles without anti-lock braking system
right




;
no longer available
1




1
(5) 357501117 stub axle
for models with drumbrakes
2
(5) 333501117A stub axle
for vehicles with drum brakesand anti-locking brake system
left
1
(5) 333501118A stub axle
for vehicles with drum brakesand anti-locking brake system
right
1
5 333501117 stub axle
for models with discbrakes

for models with anti-lockbrake system -abs-

also use:
191 501 159
for vehicles without anti-lock braking system
left




1




1
(5) 333501118 stub axle
for models with discbrakes

for models with anti-lockbrake system -abs-

also use:
191 501 159
for vehicles without anti-lock braking system
right




1




1
5A 191501159 bungs
2
6 N 90877301 hexagon bolt
M10X32 8
6 (N 90506801) hexagon bolt
M10X32;
no longer available
8
7 321501119A belleville spring
B10 8
9 803501221 crown bracing
2
10 N 0125361 split pin
4X30 2
11 823501249 cap
2
12 N 0111671 hexagon nut
M16X1 2
13 (1H0501541) bonded rubber bush
no longer available 2
13 1H0501541A bonded rubber bush
2 VENTO
(13) c 1H9501541 bonded rubber bush
4 estate
14 (1H0501543) bracket
left
;
no longer available
1 VENTO:
ABD
14 1H0501543A bracket
left
1 VENTO
(14) 1H9501543 bracket
left
1 estate
(14) 1H0501544 bracket
right
1 VENTO
(14) c 1H9501544 bracket
right
1 estate
15 c N 90354401 hex collared bolt
M12X1,5X122 2 VENTO
(15) c N 90354501 hexagon bolt
M12X1,5X132 2 estate
16 N 90238503 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 2
17 N 10141701 hex collared bolt
M10X25 6
17 (N 10040003) hex collared bolt
M10X26;
no longer available
6
18 1H0501615A brake drum
200X40 -4/100 2
19 c 191501639A cover
for models with drumbrakes

for vehicles without anti-lock braking system
2
19 c 191501639A cover
for models with discbrakes

F >> 1H-N-990 000



2
(19) 191501639B cover
for models with anti-lockbrake system -abs-

F >> 1H-N-990 000



2
(19) 191501639B cover
for models with discbrakes

for models with anti-lockbrake system -abs-

F 1H-P-000 001>>





2
20 357501641B shaft oil seal
2
21 871511423 rubber bush
for models with rearanti-roll bar
1
22 191598625 wheel bearing with assemblyparts
2
23 (191614149) rotor for speed sensor
for abs anti-lock braking sys
no longer available 2
(191614149 EOT) rotor for speed sensor
for abs anti-lock braking sys
impulse rotor

01.92 - 07.94;
no longer available
23 1J0614149 rotor for speed sensor
also use:
1H0 501 639
rear

2
2
- c 1H0501639 cover
2
24 357615601 brake disc
226X10 4/100 2
(24) c 357615601B brake disc
226X10 5/100 2