BMW / Mini / Rolls-Royce
BMW / Mini / Rolls-Royce

Parts

Car information

Series F57
Model Cooper SD
Body Convertible
Region ECE
Steering Left hand drive
Transmission All values
Manufact.Year All values
Reg.-month All values
Code Name Comment Production date Qty Part number
X=16 Y=11 Z=0.5
01 Body nut ST4,8-5 - X 07129901652
01 Plug-in nut M5 - X 46637651465
01 Body nut ST4,8MM - X 51437001566
X=25.7 Y=16 Z=2.5
01 Body nut ST6,3-4 ZNS3 - X 07147144276
X=16 Y=11 Z=0.7
01 Body nut ST4,8-11-ZN - X 07129904217
X=18.8 Y=12.5 Z=0.6
01 Body nut ST 4,8-8-ZNS - X 07129904227
X=19.2 Y=12.5 Z=0.9
01 Body nut ST 4,8-7-ZNS3 - X 07129904226
X=16 Y=11.2 Z=0.8
01 Body nut ST2,9-1 - X 07129925706
X=24 Y=15 Z=2.5
01 C-clip nut M6 - X 07147151144
X=16 Y=11 Z=3.0
01 Body nut ST4,8-9-ZNS3 - X 07129904150
X=15 Y=11 Z=4.5
01 Body nut ST4,2-4 - X 07129904144
X=15.5 Y=11 Z=1.0
01 Body nut ST3,9-5 - X 07129925727
X=22.5 Y=16 Z=4.5
01 Body nut ST6,3-3 - X 07129925744
X=19 Y=16 Z=0.6
01 Body nut ST 4,8-4-ZNS3 - X 07129904224
X=12.5 Y=11 Z=1.3
01 Body nut ST4,2-2 - X 07129904245
X=12 Y=11 Z=2.2
01 Body nut ST4,2-3-ZNS3 - X 07129904221
X=15 Y=14.5 Z=0.7
01 Body nut ST4,8-13-ZNS3 - X 07129904223
X=9.0 Y=15 Z=1.2
01 Body nut ST3,9-4 - X 07129925707
X=15 Y=11 Z=2.5
01 Body nut ST4,2-2ZNS - X 07129901645
X=16 Y=11 Z=0.6
01 Body nut 4,2-1-ZNS3 - X 07129904220
X=16 Y=16 Z=1.0
01 Body nut ST6,3-2-ZNS3 - X 07129904232
X=24 Y=16 Z=0.6
01 Body nut ST6,3-1-ZNS3 - X 07129904231
X=23 Y=16 Z=2.5
01 Body nut ST 4,8-6-ZNS3 - X 07129904225
X=8.0 Y=8.0 Z=2.7
02 Square nut M5 - X 07119921431
X=10 Y=10 Z=3.2
02 Square nut M6 - X 07119921438
X=45 Y=20
03 WELDING NUT M8 - X 07149115672
X=40 Y=13
03 WELDING NUT M6 - X 54218195236
X=19 Y=17.7
03 WELDING NUT M6 - X 41611906495
X=28 Y=28
03 WELDING NUT M8 - X 32311157974
X=32 Y=26
03 WELDING NUT M8 - X 32311159024
X=45 Y=22
03 WELDING NUT M16X1.5 - X 41218120637
X=28.5 Y=16
04 Nut ST8-1 - X 07129926117
X=16 Y=12
04 Nut ST3,5-2 - X 07129926105
X=33 Y=10
04 Nut ST4,8-1 - X 07129926108
X=10 Y=10 Z=5.8
05 WELDING NUT M6 - X 07129904896
X=3.5 Y=3.5 Z=4.1
05 WELDING NUT M4 - X 07129925906
X=17 Y=14 Z=1.2
06 NUT HOLDER M6 - X 61131243733
X=24.1 Y=16 Z=4.0
06 Clip nut M6-ZNS3 - X 51127070202
X=28.02 Y=17 Z=10.61
06 Clip nut M8 - X 07147165155
X=26.5 Y=16 Z=2.0
06 C-clip nut M6 - X 07147151144
X=21 Y=15 Z=4.3
06 Body nut M5 - X 61131372033
X=23 Y=14.5 Z=2.0
06 NUT HOLDER M4 - X 11712243019
X=17.1 Y=14 Z=1.2
06 NUT HOLDER M6 - X 51212291986
X=23 Y=14.5 Z=3.5
06 NUT HOLDER M6 - X 11142244519
X=17.1 Y=15 Z=4.3
06 Plug-in nut M5 - X 46637658638
X=24 Y=14.5 Z=1.0
06 NUT HOLDER M6 - X 52101828543
X=17 Y=14.5 Z=1.0
06 Body nut M6 - X 07147133884
X=17 Y=14.5 Z=2.0
06 NUT HOLDER M5 - X 51161849299
06 NUT HOLDER M6 - X 52532303110
X=10.5 Y=11.3 Z=18
07 PRESTOL-CAGE ST4,8-2 - X 07129904323
07 PRESTOL-CAGE A5,6 - X 07129925770
X=6.0 Y=9.3 Z=9.0
07 PRESTOL-CAGE ST4,2 - X 07129901744
X=7.6 Y=9.3 Z=15
07 PRESTOL-CAGE ST4,2 07/2008- X 07129901743
X=7.2 Y=13.8 Z=15.5
07 PRESTOL-CAGE ST6,3-ZNS - X 07129901748
X=26.5 Y=18
08 CAGE NUT M8 - X 46512333345
X=12.7 Y=8.7
08 CAGE NUT M5 - X 07129926507
08 CAGE NUT M6 - X 07129926512
X=13 Y=11
08 CAGE NUT M6 - X 17111460791
X=28 Y=18
08 CAGE NUT -01/2000 X 61331459545
08 Plug-in nut M8-ZNS3 - X 61332346555
X=6.2 Y=6.2 Z=7.0
09 Expanding nut ST 3.5 - X 51451935596
X=7.0 Y=7.0 Z=14.1
09 Expanding nut ST 4.8 WEISS - X 63171367868
09 Expanding nut ST 4.8 GRAU - X 63171386461
09 Expanding nut ST 4.8 SCHWARZ - X 65131379744
X=6.7 Y=6.5 Z=6.3
09 Expanding nut - X 46631453058
X=9.0 Y=7.0 Z=7.3
09 Plug-in nut - X 51718242741
X=12 Y=9.0 Z=8.0
09 Expanding nut TS 4 - X 51321960663
X=7.0 Y=7.0 Z=11
09 Expanding nut ST 4.8 - X 63121374075
X=9.5 Y=9.5 Z=18.2
09 Expanding nut ST 6.3 - X 64121379221
X=5.1 Y=5.1 Z=5.0
09 Expanding nut TS 3.5 - X 72118123852
X=9.0 Y=9.0 Z=15
09 Expanding nut - X 51418108818