Chrysler
Chrysler

Parts

Code Part number DescriptionMarket Vehicle
type
Series Engine Body Transmission Trim QTY Replacements Alternate
parts
Conventions Service
repair tips
CONTROL ARM ASSEMBLY REAR
1 68263210AA RIGHTUS, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 1
1 68263211AA LEFTUS, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 1
BUMPER JOUNCE
2 68263231AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
STABILIZER BAR REAR SUSPENSION
3 68266825AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 1
BOLT STABILIZER BAR
4 68263179AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
RETAINER REAR SUSPENSION
5 68263322AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
BRACKET STABILIZER BAR
6 68263150AA RIGHTUS, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 1
6 68263305AA LEFTUS, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 1
BOLT STABILIZER BAR
7 68263307AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 8
SCREW HEX HEAD
8 68236036AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 4
BOLT HEX HEAD
9 68317229AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
BOLT HEX HEAD M8X1.25
10 68263077AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
SPRING SUSPENSION REAR
11 68289092AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
ISOLATOR REAR SUSPENSION SPRING
12 68263154AA RIGHTUS, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 1
12 68263303AA LEFTUS, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 1
ISOLATOR REAR SUSPENSION SPRING
13 68263302AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
SHOCK ABSORBER SUSPENSION REAR
14 68295497AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
BOLT HEX HEAD M12X1.75
15 68263219AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 4
CROSSMEMBER REAR SUSPENSION
16 68263214AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 1
GUIDE ROD SUSPENSION REAR
17 68263232AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
BRACKET SUSPENSION
18 68263304AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
BOLT HEX HEAD M12X1.25X45.00
19 68263149AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 8
LINK SUSPENSION REAR
20 68263218AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
BOLT HEX HEAD
21 68263175AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 4
BOLT HEX HEAD M12X1.25X48.00
22 68273215AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 5
NUT CONTROL ARM STRUT
23 68267956AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
BOLT HEX HEAD
24 68263175AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 4
BOLT HEX HEAD
25 68263148AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2
WASHER FLAT M12
26 6509868AA US, CANADA D L H ED6 11 51 DFH 2
NUT HEX
27 68263233AA US, CANADA D H L ED6 11 51 DFH 2