Ford

Parts

Interior Environment
Air Conditioning
Body Style
Drive
Axle Ratio
Emission
Engine
Exterior Paint
Interrior Fabric
Transmission
Version
Territory
Code Part number Name Production date
1 5021464 Kit - Arm Assy Front Susp. - Repair; RH; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
1 5021462 Kit - Arm Assy Front Susp. - Repair; RH; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
1 5021462 Kit - Arm Assy Front Susp. - Repair; RH; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
1 5021462 Kit - Arm Assy Front Susp. - Repair; RH; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
1 5021465 Kit - Arm Assy Front Susp. - Repair; LH; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
1 5021463 Kit - Arm Assy Front Susp. - Repair; LH; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
1 5021463 Kit - Arm Assy Front Susp. - Repair; LH; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
1 5021463 Kit - Arm Assy Front Susp. - Repair; LH; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
2 6192705 Insulator 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
3 6160683 Seal - Ball Stud Dust 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
4 1595544 Retainer - Dust Seal; 21 x 1.8MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
5 6160702 Retainer - Dust Seal; 35 x 1.7MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
6 1643196 Bolt - Hex.Head; M12 x 80MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
7 6080625 Screw - Special; M10 x 51MM; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
8 6082613 Washer - Flat; 12.2 x 20 x 1.7MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
9 1629583 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; M12 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
10 1505594 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; M10; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
11 6469621 Bar - Stabilizer; O 28MM; (2WD DOHC 2.0 Less Rear Suspension Air Levelling OR 2WD Peugeot Diesel Less Rear Suspension Air Levelling OR 2WD Cologne V6 Less Rear Suspension Air Levelling) 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
11 6578879 Bar - Stabilizer; O 29MM; 2WD; Cosworth 2.9 V6; Less Rear Suspension Air Levelling 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
11 6547694 Bar - Stabilizer; O 28MM; 4WD; Less Rear Suspension Air Levelling 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
11 6161134 Bar - Stabilizer; O 27MM; With Air Levelling Rear Suspension 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
12 6172540 Washer - Special 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
13 6172539 Washer - Special 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 6137669 Cap 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
15 6137668 Cap 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
16 1656752 Insulator 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
17 6523434 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; M16 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
18 1630507 Insulator; O 28MM; (2WD DOHC 2.0 Less Rear Suspension Air Levelling OR 2WD Peugeot Diesel Less Rear Suspension Air Levelling OR 2WD Cologne V6 Less Rear Suspension Air Levelling OR 4WD Less Rear Suspension Air Levelling) 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
18 6578878 Insulator; O 29MM; 2WD; Cosworth 2.9 V6; Less Rear Suspension Air Levelling 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
18 6152415 Insulator; O 27MM; With Air Levelling Rear Suspension 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
19 6176932 Clamp; O 52MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
20 5104512 Bolt - Hex.Head; M12 X 35MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
21 1667153 Knuckle - Front Wheel; RH; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
21 6843183 Knuckle - Front Wheel; RH; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
21 6925909 Knuckle - Front Wheel; RH; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
21 6925911 Knuckle - Front Wheel; LH; 4WD 01/02/1993 - 31/10/1994
21 1667154 Knuckle - Front Wheel; LH; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
21 6843184 Knuckle - Front Wheel; LH; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
22 6542121 Hub Assy - Wheel; RH; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
22 6816784 Hub Assy - Wheel; RH; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
22 6542128 Hub Assy - Wheel; Before ordering, please read the information in the blue envelope!; LH; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
22 6816786 Hub Assy - Wheel; LH; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
23 6779655 Hub Assy - Wheel; Before ordering, please read the information in the blue envelope!; RH; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
23 6779655 Hub Assy - Wheel; Before ordering, please read the information in the blue envelope!; LH; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
24 1473166 Bolt - Wheel 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
25 6127817 Bearing Assy - Roller; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
25 1133023 Bearing Assy - Roller; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
26 6779656 Bearing Assy - Roller; 4WD - 31/10/1994
27 1625935 Seal Assy - Oil; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
28 1630309 Seal Assy - Oil; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
29 1638881 Deflector - Dust; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
30 6535312 Washer - Retaining; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
30 6907003 Washer - Retaining; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
31 6114694 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; Right-Hand Thread; M27 x 2MM; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
31 6816788 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; Right-Hand Thread; M27 x 2MM; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
31 6132336 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; Left-Hand Thread; M27 x 2MM; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
31 6816789 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; Left-Hand Thread; M27 x 2MM; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
32 6142524 Seal - Dust; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
32 6816785 Seal - Dust; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
33 6101517 Nut - Castle; M12 x 1.5MM; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
34 6028621 Pin - Split; 3.2 x 28MM; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 5012477 Kit - Wheel Bearing Repair; RH; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
35 5027448 Kit - Wheel Bearing Repair; RH; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 5012346 Kit - Wheel Bearing Repair; LH; 2WD 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
35 5027447 Kit - Wheel Bearing Repair; LH; 2WD 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994
36 5013161 Kit - Wheel Bearing Repair; 4WD 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
37 6542139 Knuckle And Hub Assy; RH 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
37 6542142 Knuckle And Hub Assy; LH 01/02/1992 - 31/08/1992
38 6789184 Collar - Retaining 01/08/1992 - 31/10/1994