Ford

Parts

Interior Environment
Air Conditioning
Body Style
Drive
Axle Ratio
Emission
Engine
Exterior Paint
Interrior Fabric
Transmission
Version
Territory
Code Part number Name Production date
1 1634751 Carrier - Front Axle Differential 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
2 1302132 Sleeve - Guide 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
3 1634746 Cover 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
4 6118746 Plug - Blanking - Threaded; M20 x 1.5MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
5 1613373 Washer - Flat 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
6 0241729 Bolt - Hex.Head; M6 X 20MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
7 1021550 Differential Assy 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
8 1023382 Case - Differential 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
9 6478333 Gear - Differential Side 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
10 6063724 Pinion - Differential 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
11 6711489 Shaft - Differential Pinion 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
12 1349932 Pin - Spring; 4.5 x 37MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
13 1486704 Strap - Securing 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572526 Shim; 1.02-1.08MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572527 Shim; 1.09-1.15MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572528 Shim; 1.16-1.22MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572529 Shim; 1.23-1.29MM; Before ordering, please read the information in the blue envelope! 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572530 Shim; 1.30-1.36MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572531 Shim; 1.37-1.43MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572532 Shim; 1.44-1.50MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572533 Shim; 1.51-1.57MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572534 Shim; 1.58-1.64MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572535 Shim; 1.65-1.71MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572536 Shim; 1.72-1.78MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572537 Shim; 1.79-1.85MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572538 Shim; 1.86-1.92MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
14 1572539 Shim; 1.93-1.99MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
15 1643602 Gear And Pinion Assy - Driving 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
16 1663348 Bolt - Hex.Head - Self-Locking; M10 X 20MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
17 1677043 Bearing Assy - Driving Pinion 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
18 1096669 Seal Assy - Oil 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
19 6144623 "O" Ring; 33.3 x 2.4MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
20 6144621 "O" Ring; 88 x 3MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
21 6144622 "O" Ring; 74 x 2MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
22 6144621 "O" Ring; 88 x 3MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
23 1634760 Carrier - Bearing 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
24 1634763 Carrier - Bearing 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
25 6093240 Washer - Retaining 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
26 1634752 Washer - Retaining 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
27 6144619 Washer - Flat 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
28 6166263 Washer - Flat 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
29 1613372 Lockwasher; (A8); Before ordering, please read the information in the blue envelope! 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
30 6104837 Bolt - Hex.Head; M8 X 20MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
31 0240909 Bolt - Hex.Head; M8 X 16MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
32 1482665 Bearing Assy - Driving Pinion; Before ordering, please read the information in the blue envelope! 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
32 0800837 Bearing Assy - Driving Pinion 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
33 1634754 Bearing Assy - Driving Pinion 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
34 6131372 Spacer - Washer 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800923 Shim; 0.98-1.00MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800922 Shim; 0.99-1.01MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800921 Shim; 1.00-1.02MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800920 Shim; 1.01-1.03MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800919 Shim; 1.02-1.04MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800918 Shim; 1.03-1.05MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800917 Shim; 1.04-1.06MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800916 Shim; 1.05-1.07MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800915 Shim; 1.06-1.08MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800914 Shim; 1.07-1.09MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800913 Shim; 1.08-1.10MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800912 Shim; 1.09-1.11MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800911 Shim; 1.10-1.12MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800910 Shim; 1.11-1.13MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800909 Shim; 1.12-1.14MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800908 Shim; 1.13-1.15MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800907 Shim; 1.14-1.16MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800906 Shim; 1.15-1.17MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800905 Shim; 1.16-1.18MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800904 Shim; 1.17-1.19MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800903 Shim; 1.18-1.20MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800903 Shim; 1.19-1.21MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800901 Shim; 1.20-1.22MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800900 Shim; 1.21-1.23MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800899 Shim; 1.22-1.24MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
35 0800898 Shim; 1.23-1.25MM 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
36 1634755 Spacer - Collapsible 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
37 6107894 Seal Assy - Oil 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
38 1634756 Flange 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
39 6144617 Nut - Hex. - Flanged 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994
40 6144618 Washer - Special 01/02/1992 - 31/10/1994