Ford
Ford

Parts

Interior Environment
Air Conditioning
Body Style
Drive
Axle Ratio
Emission
Engine
Exterior Paint
Interrior Fabric
Transmission
Version
Territory
Code Part number Name Production date
1 6179162 Bracket; With Power Steering -
2 1644968 Bracket; Less Power Steering - 28/02/1993
3 1644971 Arm - Adjustment; Less Power Steering - 28/02/1993
4 6190590 Bolt - Hex.Head; M8 x 50MM -
5 1461203 Bolt - Hex.Head; M8 X 25MM -
6 1473558 Bolt - Hex.Head; M12 x 20MM -
7 6004135 Bolt - Hex.Head; M8 x 130MM -
8 1451250 Bolt - Hex.Head; M10 X 25MM -
9 4460546 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; M8 -
10 1483399 Washer - Flat; 8.4 x 22 x 4MM -
11 1430164 Washer - Flat; 8.4 x 17 x 2MM -
12 6789631 Pulley Assy - Tension -
13 6130298 Screw - Pan Head; M12 x 65MM -
14 6198309 Driving Belt; 2.0L DOHC; Manual Transmission; Less Power Steering - 28/02/1993
14 1011612 Driving Belt; 2.0L DOHC; Manual Transmission; Less Power Steering - 28/02/1993
14 1011685 Driving Belt; (DOHC 2.0 Less Power Steering OR 2.0L DOHC Automatic Transmission Less Power Steering) - 28/02/1993
14 7008652 Driving Belt; DOHC 2.0; Less Power Steering - 28/02/1993
14 6182615 Driving Belt; 2.0L DOHC; Manual Transmission; With Power Steering - 31/08/1994
14 6788620 Driving Belt; 2.0L DOHC; Automatic Transmission; With Power Steering - 31/08/1994
14 6788620 Driving Belt; (2WD 2.0L DOHC EFI With Power Steering OR 4WD 2.0L DOHC EFI With Power Steering) -
14 6788622 Driving Belt; 2WD; DOHC 2.0; With Power Steering -
14A 1659638 Driving Belt; With Air Conditioning; 4WD; DOHC 2.0 01/01/1990 -
14A 1011726 Driving Belt; With Air Conditioning; 4WD; DOHC 2.0 01/01/1990 -
15 6771177 Pulley - Water Pump - 30/06/1989
15 6487011 Pulley - Water Pump 01/06/1989 -
16 1659802 Pulley - Additional; With Air Conditioning; 4WD; DOHC 2.0 01/01/1990 -
17 4513508 Bolt - Hex.Head; With Air Conditioning; 4WD; DOHC 2.0 01/01/1990 -
20 1027404 Tensioner 01/08/1994 -
22 6182052 Bolt - Hex.Head; M8 x 130MM 01/08/1994 -
23 1363199 Bolt - Hex.Head; M10 X 30MM 01/08/1994 -
24 6190590 Bolt - Hex.Head; M8 x 50MM 01/08/1994 -
25 1012206 Bolt - Hex.Head; M10 X 60MM 01/08/1994 -
26 4460546 Nut - Flanged; M8 01/08/1994 -