Ford
Ford

Parts

Interior Environment
Air Conditioning
Body Style
Drive
Axle Ratio
Emission
Engine
Exterior Paint
Interrior Fabric
Transmission
Version
Territory
Code Part number Name Production date
1 6791603 Cross Member Assy 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
2 6791604 Insulator Assy 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
3 6112893 Plate - Steadying 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
4 5029060 Arm Assy - Rear Suspension Trailing; RH 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
5 5029061 Arm Assy - Rear Suspension Trailing; LH 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
6 1643158 Bush 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
7 1643159 Bush 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
8 6675815 Bar - Stabilizer 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
9 6675814 Insulator Assy 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
10 7370386 Clamp 01/04/1992 - 31/08/1993
11 6127561 Shackle - Spring 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
12 6046484 Insulator 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
13 6720390 Bracket 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
14 6139174 Washer - Special; 0.5MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
14 6139175 Washer - Special; 1.0MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
14 1627045 Washer - Special; 1.5MM; Before ordering, please read the information in the blue envelope! 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
15 1627087 Bolt - Hex.Head; M12 x 116MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
16 1451250 Bolt - Hex.Head; M10 X 25MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
17 1644068 Bolt - Hex.Head; M12 x 85MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
18 6145599 Bolt - Hex.Head; M12 x 88MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
19 1620493 Bolt - Hex.Head; M8 x 10MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
20 1471746 Bolt - Hex.Head; M10 X 25MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
21 6165155 Bolt - Hex.Head; M10 X 30MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
21 6176768 Bolt - Hex.Head; M10 X 25MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
22 1610179 Bolt - Hex.Head; M12 x 25MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
23 6121268 Bolt - Hex.Head; M12 x 210MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
24 1475686 Washer - Flat; 13 x 30 x 4MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
25 6144431 Washer - Flat; 12.2 x 25.5 x 2MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
26 1430164 Washer - Flat; 8.4 x 17 x 2MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
27 1436268 Washer - Flat; 10.5 x 20 x 2.5MM 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
28 6078595 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; M12 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995
29 1629583 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; M12 01/04/1992 - 31/01/1995