Ford
Ford

Parts

Interior Environment
Air Conditioning
Body Style
Drive
Axle Ratio
Emission
Engine
Exterior Paint
Interrior Fabric
Transmission
Version
Territory
Code Part number Name Production date
1 1652346 Lever - Selector 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
2 6141954 Link 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
3 6112545 Bush 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
4 6112544 Bush 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
5 6112543 Bush 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
6 6115484 Spacer; 8.4 x 12 x 7.5MM 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
7 6141958 Spring 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
8 6138386 Bush - Anti-Rattle 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
9 1051228 Housing - Selector Lever 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
10 6112547 Bush 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
11 6168960 Shaft - Actuating Lever 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
12 1033810 Gasket 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
13 6138328 Cover 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
14 1009118 Housing Assy - Selector Dial 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
15 6179105 Housing Assy - Selector Dial 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
16 1509644 Bush 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
17 1659800 Knob - Control Lever 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
18 1499807 Holder Assy - Bulb 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
19 6616301 Cover 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
20 1640966 Bulb; 12 Volt / 2 Watt 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
21 6732880 Cable Assy - Selector Lever Control 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
22 1026354 Bracket - Control Cable 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
23 6141951 Link 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
24 6189889 Clip - Control Cable 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
25 6169052 Clip - Operating Shaft 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
26 6127216 Bolt - Special; M8 X 22MM 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
27 6120554 Screw - Round Head; M5 x 20MM 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
28 1626299 Bolt - Hex.Head; M6 X 20MM 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
29 1468086 Bolt - Hex.Head; M10 X 20MM 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
30 6115482 Washer - Flat; 8.1 x 40 x 2MM 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
31 1625093 Nut - Expansion; M6 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995
32 1613187 Nut - Hex. - Self-Locking; M8 01/08/1990 - 31/01/1995