Isuzu
Isuzu

Parts

Model Designator

Code Part number Name L/R Production date Applied Model Additional information Qty Related subgroups
1 1-82360-648-0 SWITCH; COMB 06.2001 - 12.2003 A BRAKE SYSTEM RETARDER
EXC. FOG LAMP REAR
01
1 1-82360-735-0 SWITCH; COMB 01.2004 - ... A BRAKE SYSTEM RETARDER
EXC. FOG LAMP REAR
01
1 1-82360-655-0 SWITCH; COMB 06.2001 - 09.2003 A FOG LAMP REAR
BRAKE SYSTEM RETARDER
01
1 1-82360-705-0 SWITCH; COMB 10.2003 - ... A FOG LAMP REAR
BRAKE SYSTEM RETARDER
01
1 1-82360-654-0 SWITCH; COMB 06.2001 - 09.2003 A FOG LAMP REAR
EXC. BRAKE SYSTEM RETARDER
01
1 1-82360-704-0 SWITCH; COMB 10.2003 - ... A FOG LAMP REAR
EXC. BRAKE SYSTEM RETARDER
01
1 1-82360-647-0 SWITCH; COMB 06.2001 - 12.2003 A EXC. FOG LAMP REAR,BRAKE SYSTEM RETARDER 01
1 1-82360-734-0 SWITCH; COMB 01.2004 - ... A EXC. FOG LAMP REAR,BRAKE SYSTEM RETARDER 01
3 0-74105-512-0 SCREW; COMB SW 06.2001 - 04.2006 A M5X12 TAPPING W/PL WASHER 04
3 0-74165-512-0 SCREW; COMB SW 05.2006 - ... A M5X12 TAPPING W/PL WASHER 04
8 1-82380-157-3 SWITCH; POWER WINDOW 06.2001 - ... A POWER WINDOW
DRIVER
01
9 1-82380-158-3 SWITCH; POWER WINDOW 06.2001 - ... A POWER WINDOW
PASSENGER
01
10 0-74310-516-0 SCREW; POWER WINDOW SW 06.2001 - 04.2006 A M5X16 TAPPING W/PL WASHER 02
10 0-74360-516-0 SCREW; POWER WINDOW SW 05.2006 - ... A M5X16 TAPPING W/PL WASHER 02
21 1-82380-114-3 SWITCH; CLU 06.2001 - ... A ZF M/T
01
21 1-82380-114-3 SWITCH; CLU 06.2001 - ... A 01
99 8-97062-815-1 RELAY; FOG LAMP 06.2001 - 11.2001 A HEADLAMPS VARIANT SQUARE W/FOG LAMP
24V 12.5A MITUBA
01
99 8-97062-815-1 RELAY; FOG LAMP 06.2001 - 11.2001 A FOG LAMP
24V 12.5A MITUBA
01
99 8-97062-815-1 RELAY; FOG LAMP 06.2001 - 11.2001 A FOG LAMP REAR
24V 12.5A MITUBA
01
99 8-97262-933-0 RELAY; FOG LAMP 12.2001 - ... A HEADLAMPS VARIANT SQUARE W/FOG LAMP
24V 12.5A PANASONIC
01
99 8-97262-933-0 RELAY; FOG LAMP 12.2001 - ... A FOG LAMP
24V 12.5A PANASONIC
01
99 8-97262-933-0 RELAY; FOG LAMP 12.2001 - ... A FOG LAMP REAR
24V 12.5A PANASONIC
01
257 8-94229-914-1 COVER; HOLE,SW 06.2001 - ... A (B) 01
257 1-82389-008-0 COVER; HOLE,SW 06.2001 - ... A AUTO CAB TILT
(A)
01
257 1-82389-012-2 COVER; HOLE,SW L 06.2001 - ... A EXC. POWER WINDOW
(C)
01
257 1-82389-011-2 COVER; HOLE,SW R 06.2001 - ... A EXC. POWER WINDOW
(C)
01