Isuzu
Isuzu

Parts

Transmission

Code Part number Name L/R Production date Applied Model Additional information Qty Related subgroups
1 1-33511-579-0 ARM; SHIFT,1ST & REV 05.2013 - ... A 01
2 1-33531-438-0 ROD; SHIFT,1ST & REV 05.2013 - ... A (A) 01
2 1-33531-456-0 ROD; SHIFT,1ST & REV 05.2013 - ... A (B) 01
4 1-33531-443-1 ROD; SHIFT,6TH 05.2013 - ... A (A) 01
4 1-33531-445-0 ROD; SHIFT,6TH 05.2013 - ... A (B) 01
11 1-09580-444-0 SPRING; RETURN,SHIFT SLEEVE 05.2013 - ... A (B) 01
11 9-09941-160-0 SPRING; RETURN,SHIFT SLEEVE 05.2013 - 10.2015 A (A) 01
11 8-98294-206-0 SPRING; RETURN,SHIFT SLEEVE 11.2015 - ... A (A) 01
12 1-33516-039-1 CAP; RETURN SPR,SHIFT BLOCK 05.2013 - ... A 01
13 9-00097-509-0 BALL; LK,SHIFT SLEEVE 05.2013 - ... A 01
15 1-09580-439-0 SPRING; LK,SHIFT SLEEVE 05.2013 - ... A (B) 01
15 9-09941-007-0 SPRING; LK,SHIFT SLEEVE 05.2013 - ... A (A) 01
17 1-33511-202-3 BLOCK; SHIFT,1ST & REV 05.2013 - ... A (A) 01
17 1-33511-552-1 BLOCK; SHIFT,1ST & REV 05.2013 - ... A (B) 01
17 1-33511-557-0 BLOCK; SHIFT,1ST & REV 05.2013 - ... A (C) 02
18 1-33516-022-1 SLEEVE; 1ST & REV,SHIFT BLOCK 05.2013 - ... A 01
20 9-00097-509-0 BALL; DETENT SLEEVE 05.2013 - ... A 01
22 1-33516-039-1 CAP; RETURN SPR,SHIFT BLOCK 05.2013 - ... A 01
25 1-33511-435-0 ARM; SHIFT,2ND & 3RD 05.2013 - ... A 01
26 1-33531-440-1 ROD; SHIFT,2ND & 3RD 05.2013 - ... A 01
28 9-00097-501-0 BALL; INTER LK 05.2013 - ... A 04
29 1-33511-376-1 BLOCK; SHIFT,2ND & 3RD 05.2013 - ... A 01
30 9-33534-003-0 PIN; INTER LK 05.2013 - ... A 03
35 1-33531-442-1 ROD; SHIFT,4TH & 5TH BLOCK 05.2013 - ... A 01
38 1-09580-379-0 SPRING; DETENT 05.2013 - ... A 04
39 1-09843-012-0 BALL; DETENT 05.2013 - ... A 04
44 1-09780-024-0 WIRE; LK 05.2013 - ... A L=180 10
44 9-08351-020-0 WIRE; LK 05.2013 - ... A L=200 02
49 1-33511-466-1 ARM; SHIFT,4TH & 5TH 05.2013 - ... A 01
50 1-33511-550-0 ARM; SHIFT,6TH 05.2013 - ... A 01
52 1-09052-038-0 BOLT; SHIFT ARM 05.2013 - ... A M12X20 W/HOLE 12
54 1-09748-014-0 PIN; SPR,SHIFT BLOCK 05.2013 - ... A 03
58 0-91180-212-0 NUT 05.2013 - ... A M12 FLANGE 01
70 9-09857-042-0 WASHER; PL,SHIFT LEVER 05.2013 - ... A ID=16.5 01
71 0-91180-212-0 NUT; SHIFT LEVER 05.2013 - ... A M12 FLANGE 01
152 1-33511-560-1 LEVER; RELAY,SELECT 05.2013 - ... A 01
192 9-09857-042-0 WASHER; PL 05.2013 - ... A ID=16.5 01
227 1-33519-104-0 SPINDLE; 1ST & REV 05.2013 - ... A 01
243 0-28151-030-0 BOLT; COVER 05.2013 - ... A (A)
M10X30 FLANGE
08
243 8-97365-375-0 BOLT; COVER 05.2013 - ... A (B)
M10X28 FLANGE REAMER
04
254 1-33141-054-0 COVER; LEVER 05.2013 - ... A 02
381 0-28751-035-0 BOLT 05.2013 - ... A (A)
M10X35 FLANGE
01
381 1-09040-091-1 BOLT 05.2013 - ... A (B)
M10X34 FLANGE REAMER
02
514 1-33511-605-0 BLOCK; 6-7 SETTING 05.2013 - ... A 01
515 1-33511-560-1 LEVER; SHIFT,6TH & 7TH 05.2013 - ... A 01
516 1-33519-104-0 SPINDLE; 6TH & 7TH 05.2013 - ... A 01
517 1-33511-557-0 BLOCK; SHIFT,6TH & 7TH 05.2013 - ... A 01
518 1-33511-558-1 BLOCK ASM; SHIFT,6TH & 7TH 05.2013 - ... A 01
520 1-33516-022-1 SLEEVE; 6TH & 7TH 05.2013 - ... A 01
579 1-33539-065-1 BLOCK; SHIFT,ROD GUIDE 05.2013 - ... A 01
580 1-33539-064-1 BLOCK; INTERLOCK 05.2013 - ... A 01
581 1-33141-056-0 COVER; BLOCK 05.2013 - ... A 01
582 0-28151-035-0 BOLT; SPRING GUIDE 05.2013 - ... A M10X35 FLANGE 06
583 1-33142-047-0 GASKET; SPRING GUIDE 05.2013 - ... A 02