Isuzu
Isuzu

Parts

Model Designator

Code Part number Name L/R Production date Applied Model Additional information Qty Related subgroups
1 8-98198-833-2 CABLE; SHIFT,TRANS CONT 05.2013 - ... A L=3341 01
3 8-98198-834-2 CABLE; SELECT,TRANS CONT 05.2013 - ... A L=4003 01
6 1-09701-209-1 CLIP; CABLE 05.2013 - ... A (A)
ID=22.2
02
6 8-97389-264-0 CLIP; CABLE 05.2013 - ... A (B)
ID=13 & 13 L=32
01
43 0-91180-110-0 NUT; BRKT 05.2013 - ... A M10 FLANGE 02
101 0-91610-508-0 WASHER; PL 05.2013 - ... A ID=8.4 OD=16 01
263 0-28050-816-0 BOLT; CLIP,TRANS CONT WIRE 05.2013 - ... A M8X16 FLANGE 02
281 1-09707-183-0 CLIP; BAND 05.2013 - ... A (A)
L=350
01
281 8-97389-264-0 CLIP; BAND 05.2013 - ... A (B)
ID=13 & 13 L=32
01
294 0-91180-108-0 NUT; CLIP 05.2013 - ... A M8 FLANGE 03
300 0-28050-820-0 BOLT; CLIP 05.2013 - ... A M8X20 FLANGE 03
316 8-98150-331-0 BRACKET; CLIP 05.2013 - ... A 01
466 0-28050-616-0 BOLT; FIX 05.2013 - ... A (A)
M6X16 FLANGE
04
466 0-28651-020-0 BOLT; FIX 05.2013 - ... A (C)
M10X20 FLANGE
01
466 0-28651-035-0 BOLT; FIX 05.2013 - ... A (B)
M10X35 FLANGE
01
466 0-28851-445-0 BOLT; FIX 05.2013 - ... A (D)
M14X45 FLANGE
01
487 1-33657-872-2 BRACKET; CONT CABLE 05.2013 - ... A (C) 01
487 8-98049-854-0 BRACKET; CONT CABLE 05.2013 - ... A (A) 01
487 8-98131-521-2 BRACKET; CONT CABLE 05.2013 - ... A (B) 01
487 8-98198-836-1 BRACKET; CONT CABLE 05.2013 - ... A (D) 01
487 8-98198-851-1 BRACKET; CONT CABLE 05.2013 - ... A (E) 01
488 1-09440-056-0 NUT; CABLE 05.2013 - ... A M10 FLANGE 01
507 8-98151-604-0 PROTECTOR; HEAT 05.2013 - ... A (B) 01
507 8-98171-722-0 PROTECTOR; HEAT 05.2013 - ... A (A) 01
527 8-94170-378-0 PIN; SNAP 05.2013 - ... A L=23 01