Mercedes
Mercedes

List of parts

Code Part number Name/Comment Footnotes Quantity Version
10 A 4516900725 PANELING
A-PILLAR,LEFT
-460-494
900: C24A
900: QFT451A0003 GREY
001 ----
10 A 4516900925 A-PILLAR TRIM
A-PILLAR,LEFT
I52/494+I52/460+I52
900: C24A
900: QFT451A0003 GREY
001 ----
15 A 4516900825 PANELING
A-PILLAR,RIGHT
-460-494
900: C24A
900: QFT451A0003 GREY
001 ----
15 A 4516901025 A-PILLAR TRIM
A-PILLAR,RIGHT
I52/494+I52/460+I52
900: C24A
900: QFT451A0003 GREY
001 ----
20 A 0119887678 TRIM CLIP
FASTENING FOR LINING
006 ----
30 N000000003251 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
FASTENING FOR LINING
M5X12
002 ----
50 A 4516900150 PANELING
ROOF RAIL,LEFT
-460-494
900: C24A
900: QFT451A0003 GREY
001 ----
50 A 4516902150 LINING ROOF FRAME
ROOF RAIL,LEFT
I52/494+I52/460+I52
900: C24A
900: QFT451A0003 GREY
001 ----
60 A 4516900250 PANELING
ROOF RAIL,RIGHT
900: C24A
900: QFT451A0003 GREY
001 ----
60 A 4516902250 LINING ROOF FRAME
ROOF RAIL,RIGHT
I52/494+I52/460+I52
900: C24A
900: QFT451A0003 GREY
001 ----
70 A 0119887678 TRIM CLIP
FASTENING FOR LINING
012 ----
70 A 0119887678 TRIM CLIP
FASTENING FOR LINING
I52
009: From Chassis: K 348050
009: From Date: 01.05.2010
Except model year 800
008 ----
80 N000000003251 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
FASTENING FOR LINING
M5X12
-460-494+801+I52/-460-494+802+I52
008 ----
80 N000000003251 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
FASTENING FOR LINING
M5X12
004 ----
80 N000000003251 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
FASTENING FOR LINING
M5X12
I52
009: From Chassis: K 348050
009: From Date: 01.05.2010
Except model year 800
008 ----
80 N000000004382 SCREW-AND-WASHER ASSEMBLY
FASTENING FOR LINING
M6X20;M 6X20
I52
002 ----
90 A 0009914195 PLUG-IN MOUNTING
LEFT
I52
002 ----
90 A 0009914195 PLUG-IN MOUNTING
RIGHT
I52
002 ----
200 A 4516902325 B-PILLAR TRIM
B-PILLAR ON THE LEFT
I52/494+I52/460+I52
900: C24A
900: QFT451A0003 GREY
001 ----
210 A 4516902425 B-PILLAR TRIM
B-PILLAR ON THE RIGHT
I52/494+I52/460+I52
900: C24A
900: QFT451A0003 GREY
001 ----
220 N000000003251 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
M5X12
I52
008 ----
300 A 4518680781 RETRACTOR COVER
FRONT LEFT BELT TENS.
494/460
009: From Chassis: K 348050
009: From Date: 01.05.2010
Except model year 800
902: CR4A 018
902: QFT451A0004 MARS BLACK
001 ----
310 A 0099894085 ADHESIVE FILM CUTTING
FRONT LEFT BELT TENS.
001 ----
350 A 4516920260 ABSORBER
B-PILLAR ON THE LEFT
I52/460+494
009: From Chassis: K 348050
009: From Date: 01.05.2010
Except model year 800
001 ----
350 A 4516920260 ABSORBER
B-PILLAR ON THE RIGHT
I52/494/460
009: From Chassis: K 348050
009: From Date: 01.05.2010
Except model year 800
001 ----