Mercedes
Mercedes

List of parts

    Code Part number Name/Comment Footnotes Quantity Version
    10 A 4533320100 STEERING KNUCKLE
    RIGHT
    001 ----
    10 A 4533320200 STEERING KNUCKLE
    LEFT
    001 ----
    30 A 4533340000 FRONT WHEEL HUB
    LEFT AND RIGHT
    002 ----
    40 A 4533340200 TS WHEEL BEARING
    LEFT AND RIGHT
    001 ----
    50 A 4159940103 RETAINING RING
    LEFT AND RIGHT
    002 ----
    70 A 4539900053 TWELVE-POINT NUT W FLANGE
    LEFT AND RIGHT
    002 ----
    80 A 4533340100 HUB CAP
    LEFT AND RIGHT
    002 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    01R+830/01R+826/01R+496/01R+828/01R+821/01R+843/01R+625/01R
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    01R+842+B90/01R+498+B90/01R+829+B90/01R+837+B90/01R+834+B90
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    02R
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303100 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    -460-494-496-625-821-823-826-828-830-843-845+01R+B91/-460
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    01R+844+B91/03R+844+B91
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    01R+842+B91/01R+498+B91/01R+829+B91/01R+837+B91/01R+834+B91
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    05R/06R
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    01R+842+B91/03R+842+B91/01R+498+B91/03R+498+B91/01R+829+B91
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    01R+820+B91/03R+820+B91/01R+825+B91/03R+825+B91/01R+841+B91
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    01R+820+B92/03R+820+B92/01R+825+B92/03R+825+B92/01R+841+B92
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    01R+822+B90/03R+822+B90/01R+844+B90/03R+844+B90
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    01R+830/03R+830/01R+826/03R+826/01R+496/03R+496/01R+828/03R
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    01R+842+B90/03R+842+B90/01R+498+B90/03R+498+B90/01R+829+B90
    001 ----
    100 A 4533302900 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM LEFT
    05R+A04/06R+A04
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+820+B92/03R+820+B92/01R+825+B92/03R+825+B92/01R+841+B92
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    02R
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303200 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+B91/03R+B91/01R+B90/03R+B90
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+830/01R+826/01R+496/01R+828/01R+821/01R+843/01R+625/01R
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+842+B90/01R+498+B90/01R+829+B90/01R+837+B90/01R+834+B90
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+820+B91/03R+820+B91/01R+825+B91/03R+825+B91/01R+841+B91
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+842+B91/03R+842+B91/01R+498+B91/03R+498+B91/01R+829+B91
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+842+B91/01R+498+B91/01R+829+B91/01R+837+B91/01R+834+B91
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    05R/06R
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+844+B91/03R+844+B91
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+842+B90/03R+842+B90/01R+498+B90/03R+498+B90/01R+829+B90
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+822+B90/03R+822+B90/01R+844+B90/03R+844+B90
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    01R+830/03R+830/01R+826/03R+826/01R+496/03R+496/01R+828/03R
    001 ----
    100 A 4533303000 CONTROL ARM
    BOTTOM RIGHT
    05R+A04/06R+A04
    001 ----
    110 A 4539900101 BOLT W FLANGE
    FASTENING, TRANSVERSE CONTROL ARM AT LEFT
    001 ----
    110 A 4539900101 BOLT W FLANGE
    FASTENING, TRANSVERSE CONTROL ARM AT RIGHT
    001 ----
    120 A 4539900350 COMBINATION NUT
    FASTENING, TRANSVERSE CONTROL ARM AT LEFT
    001 ----
    120 A 4539900350 COMBINATION NUT
    FASTENING, TRANSVERSE CONTROL ARM AT RIGHT
    001 ----
    130 A 4159900100 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
    FASTENING, TRANSVERSE CONTROL ARM AT LEFT
    M12X1,75X85
    001 ----
    130 A 4159900100 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
    FASTENING, TRANSVERSE CONTROL ARM AT RIGHT
    M12X1,75X85
    001 ----
    140 A 4539900350 COMBINATION NUT
    FASTENING, TRANSVERSE CONTROL ARM AT LEFT
    001 ----
    140 A 4539900350 COMBINATION NUT
    FASTENING, TRANSVERSE CONTROL ARM AT RIGHT
    001 ----
    150 A 4539901601 BOLT W FLANGE
    LEFT CONTROL ARM

    Replaced by A 4539902501
    Footnotes: Array
    001 ----
    150 A 4539902501 HEXAGON HEAD FIT BOLT
    LEFT CONTROL ARM
    M10X1,25X52
    001 ----
    150 A 4539901601 BOLT W FLANGE
    RIGHT CONTROL ARM

    Replaced by A 4539902501
    Footnotes: Array
    001 ----
    150 A 4539902501 HEXAGON HEAD FIT BOLT
    RIGHT CONTROL ARM
    M10X1,25X52
    001 ----
    160 A 4539900850 COMBINATION NUT
    LEFT CONTROL ARM

    Replaced by A 4539900054
    Footnotes: Array
    001 ----
    160 A 4539900054 NUT W FLANGE, BINDING
    LEFT CONTROL ARM
    M10X1,25
    001 ----
    160 A 4539900850 COMBINATION NUT
    RIGHT CONTROL ARM

    Replaced by A 4539900054
    Footnotes: Array
    001 ----
    160 A 4539900054 NUT W FLANGE, BINDING
    RIGHT CONTROL ARM
    M10X1,25
    001 ----
    170 A 4539900182 PLANE PARALLEL WASHER
    LEFT CONTROL ARM
    001 ----
    170 A 4539900182 PLANE PARALLEL WASHER
    RIGHT CONTROL ARM
    001 ----