Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    ENGINE AND FRONT SUSPENSION FRAME.
    1 9120724 44 05 669 CROSSMEMBER,ASSY.,TRANSMISSION MOUNTING
    2 9112353 44 04 353 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 1.25 X 25,CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY (NLS.- USE 93195321 44 18 667)
    3 9112577 44 04 577 NUT,CAGED,CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY
    4 9121364 44 05 531 NUT,HEX.HD.,M8 X 1.25,CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY
    5 9121365 44 05 532 WASHER,23 X 10 X 3,CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY
    6 9121370 44 05 537 WASHER,FAN SHAPED,14.3 X 8,CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY
    7 9121021 44 05 188 PLATE,SPACER,CROSSMEMBER TO UNDERBODY
    8 9110052 44 02 052 BRACE,TRANSMISSION CROSSMEMBER
    9 9112360 44 04 360 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 35,BRACE TO FRONT CROSSMEMBER (NLS.- USE 93196070 44 18 762)
    10 9121366 44 05 533 WASHER,8 X 22 X 1.5,BRACE TO FRONT CROSSMEMBER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    11 9109968 44 01 968 BRACKET,TRANSMISSION TO CROSSMEMBER
    12 9110125 44 02 125 DAMPER,VIBRATION
    13 9120879 44 05 046 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 100,FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER VIBRATION DAMPER
    14 9112472 44 04 472 SCREW,HEX.HD.,FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER VIBRATION DAMPER (NLS.- USE 93193819 44 18 541)
    15 9112555 44 04 555 NUT,HEX.,M12,FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER VIBRATION DAMPER
    16 9112662 44 04 662 WASHER,24 X 12 X 2.5,FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER VIBRATION DAMPER (NLS.- USE 9162113 45 01 813)
    17 9120865 44 05 032 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 105,TRANSMISSION MOUNTING BRACKET TO VIBRATION DAMPER
    18 9112554 44 04 554 NUT,HEX.,SELF LOCKING,M10,TRANSMISSION MOUNTING BRACKET TO VIBRATION DAMPER
    19 9112595 44 04 595 WASHER,TRANSMISSION MOUNTING BRACKET TO VIBRATION DAMPER
    20 9112566 44 04 566 NUT,CAGED,M8,TRANSMISSION CROSSMEMBER