Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    FRONT CROSSMEMBER.
    1 9108489 44 00 489 CROSSMEMBER,ASSY.,FRONT AXLE (SUSPENSION)
    2 9112399 44 04 399 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 125,FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER TO SIDEMEMBER (NLS.- USE 93196718 44 18 998)
    2 9108042 44 00 042 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 125,FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER TO SIDEMEMBER
    3 9112662 44 04 662 WASHER,24 X 12 X 2.5,FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER TO SIDEMEMBER (NLS.- USE 9162113 45 01 813)
    4 9112552 44 04 552 NUT,HEX.,SELFLOCKING,M12,FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER TO SIDEMEMBER
    4 9108043 44 00 043 NUT,HEX.,SELFLOCKING,M12,FRONT AXLE CROSSMEMBER TO SIDEMEMBER (NLS.- USE 93196133 44 18 770)
    5 9108045 44 00 045 BRACKET,FRONT CROSSMEMBER