Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    WHEELHOUSE LINER.
    1 9197275 48 00 275 PANEL,WHEELHOUSE LINER,FRONT,RH-LHD (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    1 9197279 48 00 279 PANEL,WHEELHOUSE LINER,FRONT,LH-LHD
    1 9197280 48 00 280 PANEL,WHEELHOUSE LINER,FRONT,RH-RHD
    1 9197274 48 00 274 PANEL,WHEELHOUSE LINER,FRONT,LH-RHD
    2 30581779 48 00 260 RIVET,EXPANDING,FRONT WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY - GMCC MEXICO
    2 9197260 48 00 260 RIVET,EXPANDING,FRONT WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY
    3 9197396 48 00 396 SCREW,RD.HD.,M5 X 16,FRONT WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY
    4 9198016 48 01 016 WASHER,5 X 19,FRONT WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    5 9197269 48 00 269 CLIP,NUT,M5,FRONT WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    6 30580309 48 00 724 WASHER,M5 X 19,FRONT WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY - MEXICO
    6 9197724 48 00 724 WASHER,M5 X 19,FRONT WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY
    7 9197396 48 00 396 SCREW,M5 X 16,FRONT WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY
    8 9197213 48 00 213 NUT,M5,FRONT WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY
    9 9197483 48 00 483 RIVET,FRONT WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    8 9197213 48 00 213 NUT,M5,REAR WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY
    10 9197893 48 00 893 SET,MOUNTING PARTS,WHEELHOUSE LINER,REAR
    11 9197277 48 00 277 PANEL,WHEELHOUSE LINER,REAR,LH
    11 9197276 48 00 276 PANEL,WHEELHOUSE LINER,REAR,RH
    12 9198126 48 01 126 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 16,REAR WHEELHOUSE LINER TO CLAMSHELL
    13 9198128 48 01 128 WASHER,6 X 15,REAR WHEELHOUSE LINER TO CLAMSHELL (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    14 9198220 48 01 220 NUT,HEX.,M6,REAR WHEELHOUSE LINER TO CLAMSHELL (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    15 30581779 48 00 260 RIVET,EXPANDING,REAR WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY - GMCC MEXICO
    15 30581779 48 00 260 RIVET,EXPANDING,REAR WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY - MEXICO
    15 9197260 48 00 260 RIVET,EXPANDING,REAR WHEELHOUSE LINER TO BODY
    16 9197484 48 00 484 GROMMET,WHEELHOUSE LINER,FRONT AND REAR
    - 93189713 48 01 795 SEAL,WHEELHOUSE LINER,1500MM LONG (CUT TO REQUIRED LENGTH) (ORDER IN MULTIPLES OF 50M)