Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    NUMBER PLATE FIXINGS.FOR JAPAN
    11 90347402 11 88 030 BRACKET,NUMBER PLATE
    12 30580307 48 00 708 SCREW,RD.HD.,M5 X 16,BRACKET FIXING - GMCC MEXICO
    12 30580307 48 00 708 SCREW,RD.HD.,M5 X 16,BRACKET FIXING - MEXICO
    12 9197708 48 00 708 SCREW,RD.HD.,M5 X 16,BRACKET FIXING
    13 9197213 48 00 213 NUT,HEX.,M5,BRACKET FIXING
    14 9198016 48 01 016 WASHER,3/16" X 3/4",BRACKET FIXING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    - 9198403 48 01 450 COVER,PLATE,REAR
    6 9197675 48 00 675 RIVET,BLIND,COVER,PLATE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    14 9198016 48 01 016 WASHER,3/16" X 3/4",COVER,PLATE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)