Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    FUEL PIPES AND FITTINGS.Z20LET[L70] ENGINE
    1 9198317 48 01 361 PIPE,FEED,HOSE CONNECTION TO ENGINE
    2 9198316 48 01 360 PIPE,FEED,FILTER TO ENGINE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    3 9198315 48 01 359 PIPE,FUEL,PUMP TO FILTER,FEED
    4 30584575 48 01 362 PIPE,RETURN,ENGINE TO HOSE CONNECTION (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) - GMCC MEXICO
    4 9198318 48 01 362 PIPE,RETURN,ENGINE TO HOSE CONNECTION (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    5 9198319 48 01 363 PIPE,FUEL RETURN,FUEL PIPE TO TANK
    6 9198347 48 01 391 CLIP,FUEL PIPE
    7 9198388 48 01 435 CLIP,SWIVEL,FUEL PIPES,6-10MM
    FUEL PIPES AND FITTINGS.Z22SE[L61] ENGINE
    8 12567109 48 01 398 PIPE,ASSY.,FUEL FEED (PRODUCTION NO. 12567110)
    9 12567108 48 01 397 PIPE,ASSY.,FUEL RETURN (PRODUCTION NO. 12567110)
    10 9198050 48 01 050 PIPE,RETURN,ENGINE TO TANK
    11 9198051 48 01 051 PIPE,FUEL,PUMP TO FILTER,FEED
    12 9198053 48 01 053 PIPE,FEED,FILTER TO ENGINE
    13 24577317 48 01 399 CLIP,FUEL FEED PIPES AND RETURN PIPES (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 12567110)
    14 24577012 8 12 726 BRACKET,FUEL PIPE,FEED AND RETURN FLOW
    15 9197759 48 00 759 CLIP,FUEL PIPE
    16 24577318 8 12 727 STRAP,RETAINING,FUEL HOSE
    17 9198407 48 01 454 BRACKET,FUEL PIPE,FEED AND RETURN FLOW
    18 9198126 48 01 126 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 16,FUEL PIPE CLAMP
    18 9198408 48 01 455 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 20,FUEL PIPE CLAMP
    19 9197528 48 00 528 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 12,FUEL PIPE CLAMP (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    18 9198127 48 01 127 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 20,FUEL PIPE CLAMP
    20 9197806 48 00 806 NUT,FUEL PIPE
    - 9198115 48 01 115 SPACER,FUEL PIPE
    16 24577318 8 12 727 STRAP,RETAINING,FUEL HOSE