Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    TURBOCHARGER.Z20LET[L70] ENGINE
    1 9198337 48 01 381 INTERCOOLER,TURBOCHARGER
    2 9197528 48 00 528 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 12,TURBO INTERCOOLER MOUNTING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    3 9198009 48 01 009 WASHER,6MM ID.,TURBO INTERCOOLER MOUNTING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    4 9198223 48 01 223 WASHER,6 X 12,TURBO INTERCOOLER MOUNTING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    5 9198343 48 01 387 BRACKET,MOUNTING,TURBO INTERCOOLER
    6 9197944 48 00 944 BOLT,BRACKET FIXING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    3 9198009 48 01 009 WASHER,6MM ID.,BRACKET FIXING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    4 9198223 48 01 223 WASHER,6 X 12,BRACKET FIXING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    7 9198220 48 01 220 NUT,HEX.,M6,BRACKET FIXING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    8 9198360 48 01 407 PROTECTOR,EDGE,BRACKET,MOUNTING
    9 9198306 48 01 350 RIVET,INTERCOOLER BRACKET TO CHASSIS
    10 9198368 48 01 415 HOSE,BEND,INTERCOOLER TO TURBOCHARGER
    11 24442225 58 60 870 CLAMP,HOSE,54-64,INTERCOOLER PIPE AND INTERCOOLER
    12 9198369 48 01 416 HOSE,BEND,INTERCOOLER TO INDUCTION MANIFOLD,UPPER
    13 24468103 8 36 863 CLAMP,HOSE,61-72,HOSE TO THROTTLE VALVE BODY
    14 93170309 12 38 244 SENSOR,TEMPERATURE,AIR,TURBO INTERCOOLER (PRODUCTION NO. 90423637)
    15 93170311 12 38 727 -SEAL,RING,SENSOR
    2 9197528 48 00 528 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 12,SENSOR FIXING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    16 9198287 48 01 331 SHIELD,HEAT,TURBOCHARGER,UPPER
    17 9198288 48 01 332 SHIELD,HEAT,TURBOCHARGER,LOWER
    18 9198485 48 01 532 DEFLECTOR,SHIELD,HEAT,TURBOCHARGER,LOWER
    19 9198219 48 01 219 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M5 X 16,HEAT SHIELD,TURBOCHARGER,UPPER
    20 9198016 48 01 016 WASHER,3/4" X 3/16",HEAT SHIELD,TURBOCHARGER,UPPER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    21 9198284 48 01 329 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 20,HEAT SHIELD,TURBOCHARGER,LOWER
    22 9198285 48 01 330 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 14,HEAT SHIELD,TURBOCHARGER,LOWER
    23 93178016 48 01 588 BRACKET,MOUNTING,SHIELD,HEAT,TURBOCHARGER
    24 9198201 48 01 201 STRAP,RETAINING,275MM
    25X 90424365 58 60 753 PIPE,ASSY.,490MM,VACUUM,TURBOCHARGER ACTUATOR
    26 90166288 8 20 494 -CONNECTOR,VACUUM PIPE
    27 90220240 8 33 650 -CONNECTOR,VACUUM PIPE
    28 90324140 8 07 314 -HOSE,BEND,TURBOCHARGER ACTUATOR
    29 90572322 12 12 473 -HOSE,BEND,TURBOCHARGER ACTUATOR
    30 9281478 8 19 763 -DISTRIBUTOR,VACUUM PIPE
    31 90278906 8 24 305 CLAMP,TURBOCHARGER ACTUATOR PIPE
    32 90307872 12 88 882 STRAP,RETAINING,191MM (PRODUCTION NO. 90357301)
    33 9198910 58 50 071 REPAIR KIT,VALVE,3-WAY,TURBOCHARGER
    33 55557806 58 50 129 VALVE,ASSY.,VACUUM CONTROL,TURBOCHARGER
    Примечание:RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    34 90424139 58 60 745 PIPE,ASSY.,WATER,TURBOCHARGER,RETURN
    35 11093973 20 05 987 SCREW,TORX,M6 X 12,TURBO COOLANT RETURN PIPE
    35 11093973 20 05 987 SCREW,TORX,M6 X 12,TURBO OIL RETURN PIPE
    36 11081452 20 91 049 SEAL,RING,12.2 X 16.9,OIL FEED PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER
    37 90513210 19 48 569 MOUNTING PASTE,120G
    38X 9198909 58 50 070 REPAIR KIT,BOX,ASSY.,VACUUM,TURBOCHARGER