Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    INDUCTION MANIFOLD.Z20LET[L70] PETROL ENGINE
    1 90423738 58 50 069 MANIFOLD,INDUCTION
    2 11082413 20 66 156 NUT,HEX.,M8 X 1.25,INDUCTION MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD (ORDER IN MULTIPLES OF 50)
    3 92064200 58 50 053 STUD,M8 X 25,INDUCTION MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD (NLS.- USE 92065437 58 50 764)
    4 11091663 20 00 995 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 1.25 X 65,INDUCTION MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -2N999999
    4 11091511 20 00 333 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 1.25 X 40,INDUCTION MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD (C) 3N000001-
    5 90412459 8 50 655 GASKET,INDUCTION MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
    6 9117763 62 38 084 SENSOR,VACUUM,INDUCTION MANIFOLD (BOSCH 0261230009) (PRODUCTION NO. 90499610)
    7 90166288 8 20 494 HOSE,3 MM ID. X 1M,VACUUM,INDUCTION MANIFOLD
    8 90572322 12 12 473 HOSE,3.5 MM ID.,VACUUM,INDUCTION MANIFOLD
    9 90502721 8 50 084 BOX,VACUUM,INDUCTION MANIFOLD
    10 90424424 8 50 996 INSULATOR,VACUUM TANK TO INDUCTION MANIFOLD SUPPORT
    11 90424332 8 50 057 SUPPORT,INDUCTION MANIFOLD
    12 11051927 20 02 619 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 18,INDUCTION MANIFOLD SUPPORT TO CYLINDER BLOCK
    12 11051927 20 02 619 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 18,INDUCTION MANIFOLD SUPPORT TO CYLINDER BLOCK
    13 9198910 58 50 071 REPAIR KIT,VALVE,3-WAY,TURBOCHARGER
    13 55557829 8 50 441 -VALVE,ASSY.,VACUUM CONTROL,INDUCTION MANIFOLD
    Примечание:RANGE: BREAKPOINT INFORMATION NOT YET AVAILABLE
    14 11097861 20 00 921 SCREW,TORX,M5 X 16,VACUUM VALVE TO INDUCTION MANIFOLD SUPPORT
    14 11097861 20 00 921 SCREW,TORX,M5 X 16,VACUUM TANK TO INDUCTION MANIFOLD SUPPORT
    15 90498943 8 49 791 CONNECTOR,BRAKE VACUUM PIPE TO INDUCTION MANIFOLD
    16 90424347 8 49 623 PIPE,VACUUM,SENSOR,INLET MANIFOLD
    INDUCTION MANIFOLD.Z22SE[L61] PETROL ENGINE
    17 24426075 8 50 027 MANIFOLD,INDUCTION (TONEWANDA) (NLS.- USE 55351149 8 50 168 AND SUPPLY 24461645 58 07 321,24447066 8 07 884,90498845 5 45 565,90498846 5 45 566,13107109 55 45 523)
    17 24426075 8 50 027 MANIFOLD,INDUCTION (KAISERSLAUTERN) (NLS.- USE 55351149 8 50 168 AND SUPPLY 24461645 58 07 321,24447066 8 07 884,90498845 5 45 565,90498846 5 45 566,13107109 55 45 523)
    17 55351149 8 50 168 MANIFOLD,INDUCTION (KAISERSLAUTERN)
    18 9194750 8 50 516 -GASKET SET,MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
    19 90537818 8 28 401 -GASKET,THROTTLE VALVE BODY TO INDUCTION MANIFOLD
    20 12559532 8 50 429 -VALVE,FUEL PRESSURE RELIEF
    21 12559534 8 50 465 -SPRING,VALVE
    22 24447064 8 07 657 -CONNECTOR ASSY.,EVAPORATION CANISTER PURGE PIPE
    23 24447066 8 07 884 --'O'RING,PIPE,FUEL EVAPORATION CANISTER PURGE
    24 24447065 8 07 883 -SCREW,TORX,M4 X 16,EVAPORATION CANISTER PURGE PIPE CONNECTION
    25 16212460 62 38 120 -SENSOR,VACUUM,INLET MANIFOLD (NLS.- USE 28074365 12 35 046) (PRODUCTION NO. 12614970)
    26 11516426 20 00 238 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 35,INDUCTION MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
    27 90537426 58 50 872 STUD,INDUCTION MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
    28 11514516 6 07 724 NUT,HEX.,M6,INDUCTION MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD