Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    EXHAUST MANIFOLD.Z20LET[L70] PETROL ENGINE
    1 90423508 8 49 147 MANIFOLD,EXHAUST,WITH TURBOCHARGER (NLS.- USE 55559848 58 49 040W/93188801 58 49 935OR 93188800 58 49 934OR 93188799 58 49 933)
    1 55559848 58 49 040 MANIFOLD,EXHAUST,WITH TURBOCHARGER (IDENT DY)
    - 93187491 48 01 786 MANIFOLD,EXHAUST,WITH TURBOCHARGER (FOR VAUXHALL)
    2 90424422 8 49 522 GASKET,EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
    3 90424073 58 50 882 NUT,M8,EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
    4 92064200 58 50 053 STUD,M8 X 25,EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD (NLS.- USE 92065437 58 50 764)
    5 90424394 8 50 829 WASHER,MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
    EXHAUST MANIFOLD.Z22SE[L61] PETROL ENGINE
    6 24438033 8 50 059 MANIFOLD,EXHAUST
    7 11100462 20 56 916 -STUD,EXHAUST PIPE TO MANIFOLD
    8 9230949 58 50 649 GASKET,EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD (KAISERSLAUTERN)
    9 24418771 8 50 850 STUD,EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
    10 11516076 20 66 015 NUT,HEX.,SELF LOCKING,M8,EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO CYLINDER HEAD
    11 24463804 58 50 955 SHIELD,HEAT,EXHAUST MANIFOLD,UPPER
    12 90537768 58 50 749 STUD,M8,HEAT SHIELD TO EXHAUST MANIFOLD,UPPER (NLS.- USE 11519792 8 50 740)
    13 90537768 58 50 749 STUD,M8,HEAT SHIELD TO CYLINDER HEAD,UPPER (NLS.- USE 11519792 8 50 740)
    14 9197895 48 00 895 SHIELD,HEAT,EXHAUST MANIFOLD,LOWER (NLS.- USE 24421236 58 50 981)
    15 9197964 48 00 964 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 20,HEAT SHIELD,LOWER (NLS.- USE 11900162 8 50 758)