Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    TRACK CONTROL ARM.
    1 93178112 48 01 602 CONTROL ARM,ASSY.,TRACKING (C) -3N006995
    1 93181355 48 01 662 CONTROL ARM,ASSY.,TRACKING (NLS.- USE 93184829 48 01 740) (C) 3N006996-
    1 93178112 48 01 602 CONTROL ARM,ASSY.,TRACKING
    2 93177631 48 01 581 SPACER,TRACK CONTROL ARM,LOWER,0.8MM
    2 93177632 48 01 582 SPACER,TRACK CONTROL ARM,UPPER,0.6MM (C) -3N006995
    2 93177632 48 01 582 SPACER,TRACK CONTROL ARM,UPPER,0.6MM
    3 9197840 48 00 840 SHIM,BALL JOINT TO HUB CARRIER
    4 93178113 48 01 603 NUT,LOCKING,M10,TRACK CONTROL BALL JOINT,INNER
    4 93178113 48 01 603 NUT,LOCKING,M10,TRACK CONTROL BALL JOINT,OUTER (C) -3N006995
    4 93181360 48 01 663 NUT,LOCKING,M12,TRACK CONTROL BALL JOINT,OUTER (C) 3N006996-
    4 93178113 48 01 603 NUT,LOCKING,M10,TRACK CONTROL BALL JOINT,OUTER
    5 9198225 48 01 225 WASHER,BALL JOINT,TRACK CONTROL